playlist du lundi 18 au 22 septembre 2017 :
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36)
  • Alex Mason & The Minor Emotion - Hope (3:51) NEW
  • Anfield - Matthew (5:03)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Bird Violence - first bloom (5:15)
  • Brother Saturn - Drift Away With Me (6:17) NEW
  • Corrado Saija - II (10:40)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • Firetail - End = Beginning (7:29)
  • GINTAS K - kokie9 zwemu ir norm ir max (3:24) NEW
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Ivan Black - Icicles (5:01)
  • Izvнe - Wandering Shadows (7:12)
  • Jared C. Balogh - There Is No Such Thing As A Safe Love (6:20)
  • John McNally - Synapsebath (12:20)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0560 (8:22)
  • Kanz - Restless (Original) (6:10) NEW
  • Kaschade - Dark Advance (5:16)
  • Katja Institute featuring Peter Wullen - Keystroke - V1 (7:50) NEW
  • Lingua Lustra - Concrete Breath (4:17)
  • Luis Marte & Poltamento - movilinmovil 1 (5:51)
  • Luis Miehlich - Everything I Left (6:21)
  • Master Toad - The Chamber (8:00)
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • MigloJE - Passyhvee Laaba (7:06)
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • Neuf Meuf - That'll (3:52)
  • Pandacetamol - Conflicting Signals (5:17)
  • Peri Esvultras - L'Âge (7:43) NEW
  • Pineal Neuron Trauma - He Who Talks To Machines (6:12)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17)
  • Sistal - L5 (7:48)
  • System Morgue - Racines (9:39)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • The Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Nave (9:13)
  • Tom Costello ft. CloudBurn - Cloudsic (4:43)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • Wolfgang Gsell & Cousin Silas - Returning Again (8:13)
  • playlist du lundi 11 au 15 septembre 2017 :
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21)
  • Brother Saturn - Death Or Something Similar (5:47) NEW
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • Corrado Saija - II (10:40)
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 7 (9:34)
  • Eisenlager - OnOff 3 (6:53)
  • El Wud - Sungrazing Comet (4:33)
  • EMERGE - plastica (10:05)
  • ENKIL - Ghost (12:00)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • GINTAS K - norm max (4:43) NEW
  • GNAUMGN - Shaving the Beard (8:57)
  • Halo Svevo - Dark Warsaw (5:04)
  • Hamlet His Highness - No Regret (14:31)
  • Ilir Lluka - Persevering Aria (8:11)
  • Jared C. Balogh - There Is No Such Thing As A Safe Love (6:20)
  • Katja Institute featuring Peter Wullen - Protect Him (6:24) NEW
  • Kevin Lyons - Life in Slow Motion (8:15)
  • Luis Marte & Poltamento - movilinmovil 1 (5:51)
  • Marco Lucchi - Forsaken (7:59)
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00)
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Time Is Addictive (3:25)
  • Mental Health Consumer - 10:00 (6:27)
  • MigloJE - Passyhvee Laaba (7:06)
  • Natural Life Essence - [[[[ Interference ]]]] (4:41)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - At The Mountains Of Madness (4:27)
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59)
  • Philippe Neau & Lutz Thuns - Moon Woman Circle (6:30)
  • Philippe Zulaica - Fleur Bleue (4:38) NEW
  • Retablo - 0008 20-20-20 (7:00)
  • Robert G. Rough - 42 Days (Part 3) (9:34)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - dark matters (7:21)
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Le dinamiche del fumo nella mia stanza male illuminata (6:27)
  • strepitvsitvs - una tasca colma di miracoli (7:02) NEW
  • System Morgue - Aridité (10:00)
  • The EyE - Moments (7:23) NEW
  • Untermensch - Goliath's Triumph (6:32)
  • VAULT - The Nausea of Humiliation (6:13)
  • Wёska Project - On (6:28)
  • William Hoshal - FragileNight (7:33)
  • playlist du lundi 04 au 08 septembre 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Gold (7:50)
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36)
  • Aganji e Doc Neo - 01032017 Jam session (8:25)
  • Aleiqonse - Anecdote (5:40)
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28)
  • ate - At Sea (9:44) NEW
  • Bachelor Machines - Haze And Arrival (7:48)
  • Brother Saturn - Death Or Something Similar (5:47) NEW
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Grandiosa (8:32)
  • Channel Surfing - Feral Ambient Gas (7:02)
  • Coombes / Hoogeboom / Mińana - Fuerte 2 (3:42)
  • Cousin Silas & Kevin Lyons - The Weapon Shops Of Isher (6:57)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • Daniele Ciullini - Empty Factories (6:31)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41)
  • Glenn Sogge - Ghost Trees One (Fallen Oak) (10:04)
  • Izvнe - Wandering Shadows (7:12)
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jaime Munarriz - curtains (5:53)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Kaschade - Clover Club (4:33)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Cheap Bandjo (4:36)
  • Lavas/Magmas - reflections of a torturing mouth (8:59)
  • Ilir Lluka - Part 1 (9:05) NEW
  • Loeco - Before the End of Tomorrow (11:00)
  • Marco Lucchi - Kosmische (6:24)
  • Modulatia - Channel Surfing (5:53) NEW
  • MUTE - Cielo Enorme (5:59)
  • Pandacetamol - Solace (4:24)
  • Peri Esvultras - L'Âge (7:43) NEW
  • Philippe Zulaica - Singulier (3:40) NEW
  • ps - Wait While I Fall Asleep (7:52)
  • Retablo - 0003 37-08-5 (5:43)
  • Scott Lawlor - Where Blinking Embers Scarcely Glow (11:02)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - void (14:41)
  • Thanato Twist With Oleg's Sound System - Safety Denver (6:32)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • playlist du lundi 28 aoűt au 01 septembre 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Blue (5:55)
  • Aganji e Doc Neo - 01032017 Jam session (8:25) NEW
  • Aleiqonse - Anecdote (5:40) NEW
  • Artyom Olegovich - One second of eternity (4:18)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Channel Surfing - Passing Phase Cancelling Out (7:10)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • David Cooper Orton - Slow Recovery (6:33)
  • earthborn visions - string theory (4:36)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04)
  • Eisenlager - OnOff 5 (6:45)
  • EMERGE - plastica (10:05)
  • ENKIL - Green ball (10:06) NEW
  • ENRICO COSIMI aka TAU CETI - Kether (13:19)
  • Enzym - Zooplankton (7:44)
  • Giulio Aldinucci - Madrigale muto (4:06)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Ivan Black - Icicles (5:01) NEW
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Luis Miehlich - Grey Dawn (5:32)
  • Marco Lucchi - Forsaken (7:59) NEW
  • Master Toad - Beyond the Lantern's Light (8:26) NEW
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00)
  • MigloJE - Blaadhrgatha (8:28)
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • MJDK - Abyssium VII (5:28)
  • MonoLogue - Eclectic Electric In Distortion (scherzo) (6:26)
  • Natural Life Essence - Rookie Orbiter [New Dawn] (9:46)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Řystein Jřrgensen - Elevation (7:03) NEW
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Pandacetamol - Serene Cement (4:14)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - dark matters (7:21)
  • Sistal - L5 (7:48)
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • System Morgue - Racines (9:39) NEW
  • Tom Hartney - I Am Guarded By You (3:11)
  • Wolfgang Gsell & Cousin Silas - Returning Again (8:13)
  • playlist du lundi 21 au 25 aoűt 2017 :
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36)
  • Abjective - Optical Refraction (8:43)
  • Aleiqonse - Disassociate[Divide] (4:00) NEW
  • Aurastore - Far Away (10:24)
  • Bite - Ensueño (6:24)
  • Bruno Gussoni, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Innersound of Plants (9:39)
  • Cyborg Project - Emptiness (6:03)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Doc Neo - L'amore nell'era del rumore (6:38) NEW
  • DR - St. Petersburg (3:55)
  • Eisenlager - OnOff 3 (6:53)
  • Eko Fisk - Tea In The Mojave (5:26)
  • Glenn Sogge - Ghost Trees Five (Piano) (9:15)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Ivan Black - Spring Breeze (3:50) NEW
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Kasper Knigge - II (8:57)
  • Kevin Lyons - Victorialand (6:34)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Cheap Bandjo (4:36)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Lavas/Magmas - reflections of a torturing mouth (8:59)
  • Luis Miehlich - Everything I Left (6:21)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • MUTE - Cielo Enorme (5:59)
  • Řystein Jřrgensen - Elevation (7:03) NEW
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • Piotro - Remembering (5:04)
  • RE-DRUM - kanada (6:53)
  • Retablo - 0003 37-08-5 (5:43) NEW
  • Scott Lawlor - Where Blinking Embers Scarcely Glow (11:02)
  • Selga - Low Men in Yellow Coats (9:41)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Notte al lago (5:14)
  • Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • The Fucked Up Beat - Night Moves (4:53)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • Tom Hartney - I Am Guarded By You (3:11)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59)
  • playlist du lundi 14 au 18 aoűt 2017 :
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • Asa Taura - Letter (6:45)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Revision (6:22)
  • Coombes / Hoogeboom / Mińana - Fuerte 2 (3:42)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Des Une - Plasticity II (6:28)
  • earthborn visions - prone outcomes (9:52)
  • Eisenlager - OnOff 5 (6:45)
  • El Wud - Cold Rays (5:45)
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • ENKIL - Green ball (10:06) NEW
  • Glenn Sogge - Ghost Trees Five (Piano) (9:15)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40)
  • Ivan Black - Icicles (5:01) NEW
  • Jan Grünfeld - sower (4:34)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • Kaschade - Clover Club (4:33)
  • Kevin Lyons - Victorialand (6:34)
  • Marco Lucchi - Forsaken (7:59) NEW
  • Master Toad - The Chamber (8:00) NEW
  • Mental Health Consumer - 8:30 (6:07)
  • MigloJE - Blaadhrgatha (8:28)
  • MUTE - Golem (6:19)
  • notnotice - 04-25 (Scientists Made A Mistake) (5:36)
  • Řystein Jřrgensen - Elevation (7:03) NEW
  • Pandacetamol - Conflicting Signals (5:17)
  • Pineal Neuron Trauma - Lost In The Distance (6:23)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17)
  • Retablo - 0008 20-20-20 (7:00) NEW
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Scott Lawlor - Where Blinking Embers Scarcely Glow (11:02)
  • Selga - Hearts in Atlantis (7:45)
  • Sistal - L7 (7:20)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • The Hermit's Palace - Who? (13:12)
  • tyler etters & the northern information movement - arcadian nights (5:22)
  • Wёska Project - On (6:28)
  • Wolfgang Gsell & Cousin Silas - Returning Again (8:13)
  • playlist du lundi 07 au 11 aoűt 2017 :
  • Aganji e Doc Neo - 01032017 Jam session (8:25) NEW
  • Aleiqonse - Anecdote (5:40) NEW
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56)
  • Cousin Silas & Kevin Lyons - The Weapon Shops Of Isher (6:57)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • dobby0728 NiR - inhale (5:05)
  • DR - St. Petersburg (3:55)
  • Eko Fisk - Badwater (6:58)
  • El Wud - Sungrazing Comet (4:33)
  • EMERGE - plastica (10:05)
  • ENRICO COSIMI aka TAU CETI - Kether (13:19)
  • Gärtner - snk 11 (6:58)
  • Glenn Sogge - Ghost Trees Five (Piano) (9:15)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Halo Svevo - Dark Warsaw (5:04)
  • Hamlet His Highness - The Stream Of A Pleasant Dark (10:28)
  • Laurent Avizou, GOM - Anahata (5:50)
  • Lavas/Magmas - reflections of a torturing mouth (8:59)
  • Loeco - Before the End of Tomorrow (11:00) NEW
  • Lux Viridis - Apud Malos Versari (5:54)
  • Marrach - Come a Dawn (8:56)
  • Master Toad - The Chamber (8:00) NEW
  • MigloJE - Passyhvee Laaba (7:06)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • Natural Life Essence - Rookie Orbiter [New Dawn] (9:46)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Poipoi - Hope (5:09)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20)
  • Selga - Low Men in Yellow Coats (9:41)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • System Morgue - Racines (9:39) NEW
  • Tom Costello - Faxx (4:46)
  • Untermensch - Goliath's Triumph (6:32) NEW
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • William Hoshal - FragileNight (7:33)
  • playlist du lundi 31 juillet au 04 aoűt 2017 :
  • Aleiqonse - Color/No Color (10:33) NEW
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • Bird Violence - first bloom (5:15)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Grandiosa (8:32)
  • Chris Russell - Edora (8:18)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • David Cooper Orton - Slow Recovery (6:33)
  • earthborn visions - chunnaic mi (8:21)
  • earthborn visions - circle harmonics (7:30)
  • Eko Fisk - Badwater (6:58)
  • ENKIL - Ghost (12:00) NEW
  • ENRICO COSIMI aka TAU CETI - Kether (13:19)
  • Flooba - Leprecaun seven (7:06)
  • Glenn Sogge - Ghost Trees One (Fallen Oak) (10:04)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Royal Brown (1:27)
  • Halo Svevo - Dark Warsaw (5:04)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Ivan Black - Evening fall (6:24) NEW
  • Koji Maruyama - Aoi Hasu (7:36)
  • Marco Lucchi - Electric Eden (8:47) NEW
  • Marrach - Lay Here in the Dusk (9:32)
  • Master Toad - Beyond the Lantern's Light (8:26) NEW
  • Melting Clouds - Ptome (4:16)
  • MigloJE - Blaadhrgatha (8:28)
  • Mnemonic45 - Planetarium II (10:19)
  • Pandacetamol - The Glass House (4:16)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59)
  • Pineal Neuron Trauma - Lost In The Distance (6:23)
  • Selga - Hearts in Atlantis (7:45)
  • Sistal - L7 (7:20)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • Tom Costello ft. CloudBurn - Cloudsic (4:43)
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • Wolfgang Gsell & Cousin Silas - Returning Again (8:13)
  • playlist du lundi 22 au vendredi 26 mai 2017 :
  • Anfield - Matthew (5:03)
  • Bengalfuel - Mr. Crow (7:31)
  • Candy L - Slow Cruise To Armitrad (5:16)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Coombes / Hoogeboom / Mińana - Fuerte 1 (3:08) NEW
  • Corrado Saija - II (10:40)
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 4 (8:03)
  • Eko Fisk - Badwater (6:58)
  • ELYA - Changing immobility (5:56)
  • EMERGE - plastica (10:05) NEW
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Hamlet His Highness - No Regret (14:31)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Ivan Black - Behind The Dream (5:56)
  • Jaime Munarriz - curtains (5:53)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • Kaschade - Clover Club (4:33)
  • Laurent Avizou, GOM - Anahata (5:50)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Luis Miehlich - I Will Remember (9:58)
  • Marco Cella - [4/17] (7:29)
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Time Is Addictive (3:25)
  • Pandacetamol - Conflicting Signals (5:17)
  • Philippe Neau & Lutz Thuns - Moon Woman Circle (6:30) NEW
  • Poipoi - Ferret (5:31)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Phosphenes (5:52)
  • Selga - Low Men in Yellow Coats (9:41)
  • Stellardrone - Red Giant (3:15)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • The Fucked Up Beat - Night Moves (4:53) NEW
  • The Hermit's Palace - part III episode II Adagio (7:34)
  • The Microgram - Their Troubles (6:56)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Tom Costello - Faxx (4:46) NEW
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • William Hoshal - FragileNight (7:33)
  • xavier - halo (5:32)
  • playlist du lundi 15 au vendredi 19 mai 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Blue (5:55)
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Bing Satellites & Daniel Land - Trumpington's Variations (7:54)
  • Bite - Calle Palma (5:54)
  • Candy L - Approaching Gliese 581G (5:55)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Grandiosa (8:32) NEW
  • Coombes / Hoogeboom / Mińana - Fuerte 2 (3:42) NEW
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • Des Une - Allignments (6:04)
  • Eisenlager - OnOff 3 (6:53) NEW
  • El Wud - Cold Rays (5:45)
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide (9:00)
  • Flooba - Leprecaun seven (7:06)
  • GNAUMGN - They Can Be Friends (pt 1) (6:32)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Hamlet His Highness - No Regret (14:31)
  • Ilir Lluka - Persevering Aria (8:11)
  • Ivan Black - From View (6:04)
  • Izvнe - Wandering Shadows (7:12) NEW
  • Kurgan Hors - Lo spirito di Caterina de Duxaimis (7:57)
  • Marrach - Lay Here in the Dusk (9:32)
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Computerized (4:31)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 10 (5:37)
  • Nheap - Recurring Dream (7:07)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • rui - Long Saturday Trip (6:28)
  • Scott Lawlor - Where Blinking Embers Scarcely Glow (11:02)
  • Sense - Found (7:11)
  • The Fucked Up Beat - Train Whistle Forget Me Nots (4:39) NEW
  • The Gateless Gate - Roten Himmel (10:53)
  • The Hermit's Palace - Who? (13:12)
  • Triames - Triames - Vanish (7:54)
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11)
  • William Hoshal - Gray Morning (6:46)
  • Wolfgang Gsell and Lutz Thuns - Voices From The Backyard Of Your Soul (4:35)
  • xavier - halo (5:32)
  • playlist du lundi 08 au vendredi 12 mai 2017 :
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36)
  • Aleiqonse - Color/No Color (10:32) NEW
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • Alexandre Navarro - Diamants Noirs (3:57)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Candy L - Subliminal Communications From Cancri E (5:09)
  • Corrado Saija - II (10:40)
  • Cousin Silas - Rust (7:14)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • dobby0728 NiR - inhale (5:05)
  • Eisenlager - OnOff 2 (5:08) NEW
  • EMERGE - plastica (10:05) NEW
  • ENRICO COSIMI aka TAU CETI - Kether (13:19) NEW
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • inkmink - Eidolon (April) (8:15)
  • John McNally - Synapsebath (12:20)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kaschade - Clover Club (4:33)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Laurent Avizou, GOM - Anahata (5:50)
  • Marco Cella - radiance/you are here (8:04)
  • mika technika - p w p (6:29)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Natural Life Essence - Portal (9:04)
  • notnotice - 04-25 (Scientists Made A Mistake) (5:36)
  • Oystein Jorgensen - Escape From Reality (5:06)
  • RE-DRUM - kanada (6:53) NEW
  • Robert Farrugia - Gust Of Wind (3:41)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • Selga - Hearts in Atlantis (7:45)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • Their Teeth To Points - The Surgeon's Prayer (4:05)
  • Tom Hartney - I Am Guarded By You (3:11)
  • tyler etters & the northern information movement - arcadian nights (5:22)
  • Vicnet - The Cave (11:20)
  • Wёska Project - On (6:28)
  • playlist du lundi 01 au vendredi 05 mai 2017 :
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36)
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • Aphotic Starfield - Incandescent Overcast (5:35)
  • Asa Taura - Letter (6:45)
  • AVOIDANT - Chamber (7:24)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Revision (6:22) NEW
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Coombes / Hoogeboom / Mińana - Fuerte 1 (3:08) NEW
  • Cousin Silas & Kevin Lyons - Abandoned Space Lanes (4:48)
  • Cyborg Project - Nostalgia (5:37)
  • Edge Of October - Debris (8:24)
  • Eisenlager - OnOff 5 (6:45) NEW
  • ENKIL - Ground Raped (9:28)
  • Enzym - Zooplankton (7:44)
  • Ivan Black - Spring In Full Play (8:08)
  • Jan Grünfeld - feel alife (6:02)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Laundry 11:11 (11:10)
  • Lowell Adkins - Song For Coughing Fit I (7:20)
  • Marrach - Come a Dawn (8:56)
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00)
  • Mnemonic45 - Planetarium II (10:19)
  • North Hive - Arrival (11:11)
  • Oystein Jorgensen - Mental Connection (6:08)
  • Philippe Neau & Lutz Thuns - Moon Woman Circle (6:30) NEW
  • Pie Are Squared - ...and in this endless soundscape, I gave you life (8:39)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20)
  • Scott Lawlor - Where Blinking Embers Scarcely Glow (11:02)
  • Silent Strangers - 4-14 (6:30)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • The Lights Galaxia - Aviating The Pacific (4:26)
  • Tom Costello ft. CloudBurn - Cloudsic (4:43) NEW
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Attilan (5:46)
  • Twoleggedzoo - Sea Organ Singing (11:10)
  • William Hoshal - FragileNight (7:33)
  • Wolfgang Gsell and Lutz Thuns - Voices From The Backyard Of Your Soul (4:35)
  • Zoran - Zero waste (8:44)
  • playlist du lundi 24 au vendredi 28 avril 2017 :
  • Accent Aigu - Virgin Of Sand Scythe (7:16) NEW
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Bryan Holmes - Arak Saya (5:18)
  • Cédric Elisabeth - Revision (6:22) NEW
  • Chris Russell - Anake (5:29)
  • Corrado Saija - II (10:40) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 4 (8:03)
  • Cousin Silas & Kevin Lyons - Abandoned Space Lanes (4:48) NEW
  • Daniele Ciullini - Empty Factories (6:31) NEW
  • Des Une - Plasticity II (6:28)
  • earthborn visions - string theory (4:36) NEW
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36) NEW
  • El Wud - Cold Rays (5:45)
  • Enzym - Zooplankton (7:44) NEW
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • GNAUMGN - Shaving the Beard (8:57)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • inkmink - Eidolon (April) (8:15)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Kaschade - Dark Advance (5:16) NEW
  • Kevin Lyons - Victorialand (6:34) NEW
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Kurgan Hors - Via Imperialis (7:46)
  • Luis Miehlich - Grey Dawn (5:32) NEW
  • Marrach - Come a Dawn (8:56) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Deeper Frontline Part 1 (10:53)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • Oystein Jorgensen - Mental Connection (6:08) NEW
  • Pandacetamol - Conflicting Signals (5:17)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10)
  • Scott Lawlor - Where Blinking Embers Scarcely Glow (11:02) NEW
  • Seki Takashi - mirror (5:08)
  • Selga - Hearts in Atlantis (7:45)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Walter Fini - Perturbazione (5:18)
  • William Hoshal - FragileNight (7:33) NEW
  • Wolfgang Gsell and Lutz Thuns - Voices From The Backyard Of Your Soul (4:35)
  • Wёska Project - On (6:28)
  • playlist du lundi 17 au vendredi 21 avril 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Gold (7:50)
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Anfield - Matthew (5:03)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Bryan Holmes - Convolved Dream (8:11)
  • Chris Russell - Edora (8:18)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • Corrado Saija - II (10:40) NEW
  • Cousin Silas & Kevin Lyons - The Weapon Shops Of Isher (6:57) NEW
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • Delicate Apparatus - A Darker Town (6:58)
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36)
  • El Wud - Cold Rays (5:45)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Enzym - Zooplankton (7:44) NEW
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • Hamlet His Highness - The Stream Of A Pleasant Dark (10:28)
  • Ivan Black - From View (6:04)
  • Kaschade - Dark Advance (5:16) NEW
  • Koji Maruyama - Aoi Hasu (7:36)
  • Kurgan Hors - Via Imperialis (7:46)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Cheap Bandjo (4:36)
  • Laurent Avizou, GOM - Hidden Force (4:29)
  • Marco Cella - [4/21] (6:08)
  • Mental Health Consumer - 8:30 (6:07)
  • MJDK - Abyssium VII (5:28)
  • Natural Life Essence - Deeper Frontline Part 1 (10:53)
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • phenotypo - Margins 1 (7:12)
  • Poipoi - Hope (5:09)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20)
  • Scott Lawlor - Where Blinking Embers Scarcely Glow (11:02) NEW
  • Selga - Hearts in Atlantis (7:45)
  • Stitchlips - Song for the Death of Neptune (5:15)
  • Tom Hartney - I Am Guarded By You (3:11)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • William Hoshal - FragileNight (7:33) NEW
  • William Hoshal - Gray Morning (6:46)
  • playlist du lundi 20 au vendredi 24 mars 2017 :
  • A Dark Object - The Calling (6:30)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Chris Russell - Anake (5:29)
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 4 (8:03)
  • Des Une - Allignments (6:04)
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41)
  • edge of october - reconciliation (5:36)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36) NEW
  • El Wud - Sungrazing Comet (4:33) NEW
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • ENKIL - Ground Raped (9:28)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Foquus - Opale (4:19)
  • Global Express OSC - Dogs Dream (10:01)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Halo Svevo - Dark Warsaw (5:04) NEW
  • Ivan Black - Three-Body Problem (9:46)
  • Jared C. Balogh - There Is No Such Thing As A Safe Love (6:20)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Ilir Lluka - Ajóre 3 (with Mardit B. Lleshi) (7:42)
  • Marco Cella - [4/17] (7:29)
  • Mimmo D'ippolito and Christopher Alvarado - Plants In Motion (6:24)
  • Natural Life Essence - Space Cargo (11:48)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - March Of The Void (6:56)
  • Pandacetamol - Solace (4:24) NEW
  • Polar Stream - Drowning Into The Stars (6:28)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Endless Fields (4:28)
  • Ross Baker - Grandpatients - SILENCE SONORE (4:24)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • The Hermit's Palace - Who? (13:12)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • Tom Hartney - I Am Guarded By You (3:11) NEW
  • Welcome Black - Psychopatic (5:40)
  • Wolfgang Gsell and Lutz Thuns - Voices From The Backyard Of Your Soul (4:35) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 13 au vendredi 17 mars 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Gold (7:50)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • AVOIDANT - Chamber (7:24)
  • Candy L - Slow Cruise To Armitrad (5:16)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 7 (9:34)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • Die Relicta - Semita (4:00)
  • Eko Fisk - Tea In The Mojave (5:26) NEW
  • First Defense - Retlik (8:30)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46)
  • Gärtner - snk 11 (6:58)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40)
  • Jaime Munarriz - curtains (5:53) NEW
  • Jan Grünfeld - feel alife (6:02)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Laurent Avizou, GOM - Hidden Force (4:29) NEW
  • Mar'yan Kitsenko - Albedo (Original mix) (4:41)
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00)
  • neta - bozas (7:22)
  • Paco Rossique - The long waiting (5:13)
  • Pandacetamol - The Glass House (4:16) NEW
  • phenotypo - scatter echoes from each pylon (8:15)
  • PYRAMID//INDIGO - D e s c e n t (8:02)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Alba dopo la Disco (4:37)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • Wёska Project - On (6:28)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • William Hoshal - Gray Morning (6:46) NEW
  • Wolfgang Gsell & Cousin Silas - Returning Again (8:13) NEW
  • xavier - halo (5:32)
  • playlist du lundi 06 au vendredi 10 mars 2017 :
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36)
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Candy L - Approaching Gliese 581G (5:55)
  • Chris Russell - Keon (7:42)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Cousin Silas - The Old Room (5:31)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • DR - St. Petersburg (3:55)
  • El Wud - Cold Rays (5:45) NEW
  • ELYA - Pastoruri (7:23)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Ivan Black - Spring In Full Play (8:08)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kevin Lyons - Dark Flow (5:16)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Cheap Bandjo (4:36)
  • Lowell Adkins - Song For Coughing Fit I (7:20) NEW
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Computerized (4:31)
  • Mystified - Cosmic Intelligence (5:02)
  • Natural Life Essence - Deeper Frontline Part 1 (10:53)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - At The Mountains Of Madness (4:27)
  • Pandacetamol - The Glass House (4:16) NEW
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Robert G. Rough - 42 Days (Part 3) (9:34)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • SineRider - One Hour Away (6:58)
  • Stitchlips - Tarrush (3:59)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • The Lights Galaxia - Aviating The Pacific (4:26)
  • The Star Pillow vs Tacet Tacet Tacet - Concurrence (6:16)
  • Vicnet - The Cave (11:20) NEW
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Vytis - Beyond (7:12)
  • William Hoshal - FragileNight (7:33) NEW
  • Wёska Project feat. Nadya - No 1 (8:48) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 27 février au vendredi 03 mars 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Gold (7:50) NEW
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36) NEW
  • Anasazi Technology - Locus (5:46)
  • Anfield - Still So Distant (6:47)
  • Artyom Olegovich - One second of eternity (4:18)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Bing Satellites - Motif Two (28:02)
  • Bird Violence - first bloom (5:15)
  • Bite - Calle Palma (5:54)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Sound Of Paris (6:07)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 2 (10:49) NEW
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Delicate Apparatus - A Darker Town (6:58) NEW
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Des Une - Plasticity II (6:28)
  • DR - St. Petersburg (3:55) NEW
  • earthborn visions - prone outcomes (9:52) NEW
  • ENKIL - Ground Raped (9:28) NEW
  • Gärtner - snk 5 (5:09)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Royal Brown (1:27)
  • inkmink - Eidolon (April) (8:15) NEW
  • Ivan Black - From View (6:04) NEW
  • Jaja - Heaven (9:41)
  • John McNally - Synapsebath (12:20)
  • Kolpakopf - Andante Non Troppo (5:11)
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00) NEW
  • Max Scordamaglia - K2 (10:24)
  • Mental Health Consumer - 10:00 (6:27)
  • neta - bozas (7:22)
  • phenotypo - Margins 1 (7:12)
  • rui - The buoyancy of emotions (6:44)
  • Selga - Low Men in Yellow Coats (9:41) NEW
  • The Hermit's Palace - Who? (13:12)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • Maxim Trianov; - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Una Lee and Peter Wullen - Incestuous Sisters (Dalglish remix) (6:21)
  • XZICD - That Which Is Breathed (6:19)
  • Zoran - For Andreas (7:37)
  • playlist du lundi 20 au vendredi 24 février 2017 :
  • A Dark Object - Kuhflucht (6:36) NEW
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Bruno Gussoni, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Innersound of Plants (9:39)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Horizon (11:12)
  • Chris Russell - Keon (7:42)
  • Cousin Silas - End Of Days (5:04) NEW
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • Delaytape - Lonely Ambient (5:36)
  • dobby0728 NiR - inhale (5:05)
  • Dyb - Drifting Images (8:45)
  • earthborn visions - prone outcomes (9:52) NEW
  • ENKIL - Ground Raped (9:28) NEW
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • GNAUMGN - They Can Be Friends (pt 1) (6:32)
  • inkmink - Eidolon (April) (8:15) NEW
  • [interrupt:Jumper] - Freedom Decoder (5:32)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Kurgan Hors - Lo spirito di Caterina de Duxaimis (7:57)
  • Leonardo Rosado - Variation in white #1 (5:03)
  • lulled - 2 (8:41)
  • Mar'yan Kitsenko - Albedo (Original mix) (4:41)
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Time Is Addictive (3:25)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • North Hive - Serenity (7:07)
  • notnotice - 04-25 (Scientists Made A Mistake) (5:36)
  • Poppy Nogood - Shadow (7:06)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - North Lake (7:45)
  • Selga - Low Men in Yellow Coats (9:41) NEW
  • sokpb avabodha - progulka (6:28)
  • Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
  • Thoughtloop - A Coffin Lined with Fog (11:53)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • Maxim Trianov; - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • tyler etters & the northern information movement - arcadian nights (5:22)
  • Wёska Project - Voices of Nowhere (8:43)
  • Xalm Retribution - Path (7:47)
  • XZICD - That Which Is Breathed (6:19)
  • playlist du lundi 13 au vendredi 17 février 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Gold (7:50) NEW
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28)
  • Asa Taura - Letter (6:45)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • AVOIDANT - Perpétua (7:37)
  • Chris Russell - Anake (5:29)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 4 (8:03) NEW
  • Delicate Apparatus - Tone of the Evening Drone (7:13) NEW
  • Die Relicta - Saltus Suburbanitas (7:09)
  • DR - St. Petersburg (3:55) NEW
  • ELYA - Changing immobility (5:56)
  • GNAUMGN - They Can Be Friends (pt 1) (6:32)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Royal Brown (1:27)
  • H Stewart - A Sky Unforgiven Of Dreams (4:41)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Intro (8:30)
  • illl - Unknown 2 (7:22)
  • Ivan Black - From View (6:04) NEW
  • Jimmy Watt - ROF (12:53)
  • Kurgan Hors - Via Imperialis (7:46)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Cheap Bandjo (4:36)
  • Marco Cella - radiance/you are here (8:04)
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00) NEW
  • mika technika - p w p (6:29)
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • Mnemonic45 - Planetarium II (10:19)
  • notnotice - 04-25 (Scientists Made A Mistake) (5:36)
  • Odaibe - Znikający Las (8:45)
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Piotro - Spectral (soft mix) (6:54)
  • Poipoi - Hope (5:09)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Seki Takashi - mirror (5:08)
  • Sparkles - A Soft Red Warm (9:27)
  • Thoughtloop - A Coffin Lined with Fog (11:53)
  • Traumwelt - Felix Culpa Part II (5:03)
  • Wasted Cathedral - Half Speed Outsider (THX version) (13:02)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • playlist du lundi 06 au vendredi 10 février 2017 :
  • 4t Thieves - Blue (5:55) NEW
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Candy L - Slow Cruise To Armitrad (5:16)
  • Chris Russell - Edora (8:18)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - Recrudescence - Part 2 (10:49) NEW
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Delicate Apparatus - A Darker Town (6:58) NEW
  • Des Une - Plasticity II (6:28)
  • Die Relicta - Semita (4:00)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • earthborn visions - chunnaic mi (8:21) NEW
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • GNAUMGN - Shaving the Beard (8:57)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Royal Brown (1:27)
  • Jan Grünfeld - sower (4:34)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Kurgan Hors - L'acqua che adulava i giunchi (7:10)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Laundry 11:11 (11:10)
  • lulled - 2 (8:41)
  • Marco Cella - [4/17] (7:29)
  • Marco Lucchi - Shady (21:22)
  • Matthew VandenBrook - Intersect (6:00) NEW
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • Natural Life Essence - Deep Drop Express (Space Train mix) (9:56)
  • notnotice - 04-25 (Scientists Made A Mistake) (5:36)
  • Poipoi - Ferret (5:31)
  • RG ROUGH - Tram To Nowhere (5:59)
  • Selga - Hearts in Atlantis (7:45) NEW
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Le dinamiche del fumo nella mia stanza male illuminata (6:27)
  • Stitchlips - Tarrush (3:59)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • trent hawkins - intro of loving grace (8:24)
  • Record Of Tides - The Most Beautiful (6:38)
  • xavier - halo (5:32)
  • Zoran - For Andreas (7:37)
  • playlist du lundi 30 janvier au vendredi 03 février 2017 :
  • Alexandre Navarro - Déserteur (5:12)
  • Anfield - Still So Distant (6:47) NEW
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Blure & moshimoss - Reminiscence (4:13) NEW
  • Chris Russell - Edora (8:18) NEW
  • City Of Dawn - Lantern Fest (6:08) NEW
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Die Relicta - Saltus Suburbanitas (7:09) NEW
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • ELYA - Changing immobility (5:56)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Ivan Black - In Hyakutake Clouds (10:32)
  • Jared C. Balogh - There Is No Such Thing As A Safe Love (6:20)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Kurgan Hors - Via Imperialis (7:46)
  • Lefolk - Piotr (7:25)
  • Lux Viridis - Apud Malos Versari (5:54)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Marco Cella - radiance/you are here (8:04) NEW
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Computerized (4:31) NEW
  • Mishroom & The Galactic Family - Old Man (7:00)
  • Natural Life Essence - Deep Drop Express (Space Train mix) (9:56)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Petit - # track three (4:15)
  • phenotypo - uchi/soto (10:31)
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Alba dopo la Disco (4:37) NEW
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - Midnight Park (8:12) NEW
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Therap - Tránsito 6 Portal (6:29)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Attilan (5:46)
  • tyler etters & the northern information movement - arcadian nights (5:22) NEW
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • Wёska Project - On (6:28)
  • xavier - halo (5:32) NEW
  • Zoran - Zero waste (8:44)
  • playlist du lundi 23 au vendredi 27 janvier 2017 :
  • Artyom Olegovich - One second of eternity (4:18)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Bite - Odisea (9:46)
  • Blure & moshimoss - Reminiscence (4:13) NEW
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • Bruno Gussoni, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Innersound of Plants (9:39)
  • Chris Russell - Keon (7:42) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Cyborg Project - Nostalgia (5:37)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • DeepDark - Dark Space (6:31)
  • dobby0728 NiR - inhale (5:05)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14)
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Gärtner - snk 5 (5:09)
  • Ghost Radio - VIII (8:32)
  • GNAUMGN - Shaving the Beard (8:57)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Item Caligo - Rest In Apathy part. 3 (7:12)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Marco Cella - [4/21] (6:08) NEW
  • Marco Lucchi - Kosmische (6:24)
  • Markus Reineke, Frank Wilke - Barycentric Subdivision (4:40)
  • Med Gen - Extended Senses (7:21)
  • Natural Life Essence - Deeper Frontline Part 1 (10:53)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • Outward Roots - Flying South (Version) (5:14)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10)
  • Radoslaw Kurzeja - Elizabeth Peyton Painted David Hockney's Portrait When I Was Eleven Peyton painted David Hockney's portrait when I was eleven (22:16)
  • RG ROUGH - Tram To Nowhere (5:59)
  • Robert G. Rough - Closing Error (6:24)
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Le dinamiche del fumo nella mia stanza male illuminata (6:27) NEW
  • The Hermit's Palace - Who? (13:12)
  • The Star Pillow vs Tacet Tacet Tacet - Enconunter (6:06)
  • Thoughtloop - A Coffin Lined with Fog (11:53)
  • VAULT - The Nausea of Humiliation (6:13)
  • xavier - rue d'hiver (5:20) NEW
  • Zoran - For Andreas (7:37)
  • playlist du lundi 16 au vendredi 20 janvier 2017 :
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • AVOIDANT - Perpétua (7:37)
  • Channel Surfing - Feral Ambient Gas (7:02)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Cryxuss - Need To Hurt You (4:40)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • DeepDark - Dark Space (6:31)
  • Des Une - Plasticity II (6:28)
  • Die Relicta - Saltus Suburbanitas (7:09) NEW
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44)
  • GNAUMGN - They Can Be Friends (pt 1) (6:32)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Ilir Lluka - Part 1. Longitudinal Touch (10:00)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • John McNally - Synapsebath (12:20)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Kurgan Hors - Lo spirito di Caterina de Duxaimis (7:57)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Laundry 11:11 (11:10)
  • lulled - 2 (8:41)
  • Marco Cella - radiance/you are here (8:04) NEW
  • Max Scordamaglia - Y2 (15:48)
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Time Is Addictive (3:25) NEW
  • Mental Health Consumer - 10:00 (6:27)
  • Mnemonic45 - Sud (4:27)
  • Mr Zu - Waters Edge (6:42)
  • Natural Life Essence - Deeper Frontline Part 1 (10:53)
  • neta - bozas (7:22)
  • phenotypo - A Report on Balloons (6:47)
  • phenotypo - uchi/soto (10:31)
  • Poipoi - Ferret (5:31)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Rooftop Access - Nobody Knows How Far We've Traveled Tonight (5:21)
  • Sense - Found (7:11)
  • sp3ct3rs - fates configuration (5:06)
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Notte al lago (5:14) NEW
  • System Morgue - Mourir de ne pas mourir (10:50)
  • Thoughtloop - A Coffin Lined with Fog (11:53)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • xavier - halo (5:32) NEW
  • ZXC - Moon Calx (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 09 au vendredi 13 janvier 2017 :
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56)
  • Blure & moshimoss - Reminiscence (4:13) NEW
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Gravity (8:11)
  • Chris Russell - Edora (8:18) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Rust (7:14)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • ELYA - Pastoruri (7:23)
  • F-Zer0 - Peripezie (4:36)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Un Vestido Negro (5:04)
  • Jaja - Heaven (9:41)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0740 (5:54)
  • Kevin Lyons - Dark Flow (5:16)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • lulled - 2 (8:41)
  • Marco Cella - [4/21] (6:08) NEW
  • Marco Lucchi - Kosmische (6:24)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
  • MJDK - Abyssium VII (5:28)
  • Mnemonic45 - Planetarium II (10:19)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53)
  • Poipoi - Ferret (5:31)
  • Realm - Sovereign (8:39)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20)
  • Soma Hayato - Twilight (8:18)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • Stefano Pasqualin - Le dinamiche del fumo nella mia stanza male illuminata (6:27) NEW
  • Stellardrone - In Time (3:46)
  • Stitchlips - Tarrush (3:59)
  • Thoughtloop - A Coffin Lined with Fog (11:53)
  • Track53 - With Resos (Cold Front) (5:28)
  • Traumwelt - Felix Culpa Part II (5:03)
  • trent hawkins - wainamoinen's departure (10:16)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Attilan (5:46)
  • tyler etters & the northern information movement - arcadian nights (5:22) NEW
  • Wёska Project - Voices of Nowhere (8:43)
  • ZXC - Moon Calx (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 02 au vendredi 06 janvier 2017 :
  • Anfield - Still So Distant (6:47) NEW
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • AVOIDANT - Chamber (7:24)
  • Bite - Ensueño (6:24)
  • Candy L - Approaching Gliese 581G (5:55)
  • Chris Russell - Anake (5:29) NEW
  • City Of Dawn - Lantern Fest (6:08) NEW
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Des Une - Plasticity II (6:28)
  • Ephemeris - Snow and Monuments (5:47)
  • First Defense - Retlik (8:30)
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52)
  • Jared C. Balogh - There Is No Such Thing As A Safe Love (6:20)
  • Jimmy Watt - ROF (12:53)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kurgan Hors - Lo spirito di Caterina de Duxaimis (7:57)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Cheap Bandjo (4:36)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Lux Viridis - Apud Malos Versari (5:54)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Marco Cella - [4/17] (7:29) NEW
  • Max Scordamaglia - K2 (10:24)
  • Mehdi Mahmoudabadi - Computerized (4:31) NEW
  • Mental Health Consumer - 8:30 (6:07)
  • Natural Life Essence - Deep Drop Express (Space Train mix) (9:56)
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 5 (5:52)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - At The Mountains Of Madness (4:27)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Polar Stream - Somewhere Beyond The Oort Cloud (7:24)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • RG ROUGH - Tram To Nowhere (5:59)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Seki Takashi - mirror (5:08)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • The Star Pillow vs Tacet Tacet Tacet - Enconunter (6:06)
  • trent hawkins - wainamoinen's departure (10:16)
  • Viejos Hombres de Abejón - Drones of Oppression (6:50)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07)
  • playlist du lundi 26 au vendredi 30 décembre 2016 :
  • Anfield - Matthew (5:03)
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21)
  • Bruno Gussoni, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Innersound of Plants (9:39)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • Des Une - Allignments (6:04)
  • dobby0728 NiR - inhale (5:05) NEW
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41)
  • Ephemeris - Snow and Monuments (5:47)
  • Foquus - Opale (4:19)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40)
  • José Guillén - 0411151241 (5:28)
  • Kasper Knigge - II (8:57)
  • Kurgan Hors - Via Imperialis (7:46)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Cheap Bandjo (4:36) NEW
  • lulled - 2 (8:41) NEW
  • Lux Viridis - Apud Malos Versari (5:54) NEW
  • Max Scordamaglia - K2 (10:24)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • mika technika - p w p (6:29)
  • Mishroom & The Galactic Family - Old Man (7:00)
  • Mnemonic45 - Planetarium II (10:19) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Another Step (Long Step) (8:28) NEW
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - March Of The Void (6:56)
  • Poipoi - Hope (5:09)
  • Reier - Vagueness (5:21)
  • Stitchlips - Song for the Death of Neptune (5:15) NEW
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • The Hermit's Palace - part III episode II Adagio (7:34)
  • Thoughtloop - A Coffin Lined with Fog (11:53) NEW
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • trent hawkins - intro of loving grace (8:24) NEW
  • Una Lee and Peter Wullen - Incestuous Sisters (Dalglish remix) (6:21)
  • Record Of Tides - The Most Beautiful (6:38)
  • Viejos Hombres de Abejón - Drones of Oppression (6:50) NEW
  • Welcome Black - Psychopatic (5:40) NEW
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • Wёska Project - On (6:28) NEW
  • Zoran - For Andreas (7:37) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 19 au vendredi 23 décembre 2016 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • AVOIDANT - Chamber (7:24)
  • Bryan Holmes - Convolved Dream (8:11)
  • Candy L - Slow Cruise To Armitrad (5:16)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - Clustering Illusions (10:57)
  • Cyborg Project - Nostalgia (5:37)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Delta-Sleep-Inducing Pertide - Cosmic Shore (6:22)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Pholus (8:32)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Ivan Black - Still Falls The Rain (8:10)
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Kurgan Hors - Via Imperialis (7:46)
  • lulled - 5 (7:47) NEW
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • Mental Health Consumer - 10:00 (6:27)
  • Mishroom & The Galactic Family - Old Man (7:00)
  • Mnemonic45 - Sud (4:27) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Deeper Frontline Part 1 (10:53) NEW
  • neta - bozas (7:22)
  • Outward Roots - Flying South (Version) (5:14)
  • Palispast - Fern head (8:14)
  • phenotypo - Margins 1 (7:12)
  • Poipoi - Hope (5:09)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Ross Baker - Daybreak (Reservoir) (3:00)
  • Stitchlips - Tarrush (3:59) NEW
  • The Hermit's Palace - Passing beyond (9:21)
  • Therap - Tránsito 6 Portal (6:29)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Zortlov (5:54)
  • w02f - Deep Dreams 02 (8:36)
  • Wёska Project - Voices of Nowhere (8:43) NEW
  • Zoran - Zero waste (8:44) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 12 au vendredi 16 décembre 2016 :
  • Alexandre Navarro - Déserteur (5:12)
  • Artyom Olegovich - One second of eternity (4:18)
  • Bachelor Machines - Haze And Arrival (7:48)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Horizon (11:12)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Flooba - Akesines (12:12)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • GNAUMGN - Shaving the Beard (8:57)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36)
  • Ivan Black - A Blackened Corridor (8:18)
  • Kasper Knigge - II (8:57)
  • Kurgan Hors - Via Imperialis (7:46)
  • La Fabrik Electric - Laundry 11:11 (11:10) NEW
  • lulled - 2 (8:41) NEW
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • Mishroom & The Galactic Family - Old Man (7:00)
  • Natural Life Essence - Another Step (Long Step) (8:28) NEW
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • Outward Roots - Flying South (Version) (5:14)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10)
  • Poipoi - Ferret (5:31)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Pyramid//Indigo - The Mahogany Tower (7:30)
  • RG ROUGH - Tram To Nowhere (5:59)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06)
  • sokpb avabodha - progulka (6:28)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • trent hawkins - intro of loving grace (8:24) NEW
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59)
  • VAULT - The Nausea of Humiliation (6:13)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • Zoran - For Andreas (7:37) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 05 au vendredi 09 décembre 2016 :
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08)
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Artyom Olegovich - One second of eternity (4:18)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Bite - Calle Palma (5:54)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Channel Surfing - Passing Phase Cancelling Out (7:10)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • Des Une - Allignments (6:04)
  • dobby0728 NiR - inhale (5:05) NEW
  • Dr. SpaceKir - New world II (3:37)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04)
  • Ephemeris - Snow and Monuments (5:47)
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36)
  • Jared C. Balogh - There Is No Such Thing As A Safe Love (6:20)
  • Jimmy Watt - ROF (12:53)
  • Kurgan Hors - Lo spirito di Caterina de Duxaimis (7:57)
  • Max Scordamaglia - Y2 (15:48)
  • Med Gen - Crows Nest (5:02)
  • Mental Health Consumer - 10:00 (6:27)
  • Mnemonic45 - Planetarium II (10:19) NEW
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • notnotice - 04-27 (Evacuation) (5:33)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10)
  • phenotypo - uchi/soto (10:31)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17)
  • rui - The buoyancy of emotions (6:44)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05)
  • Viejos Hombres de Abejón - Drones of Oppression (6:50) NEW
  • Weldroid & Friends - Fluffy Expedition (Mitoma remix) (7:30) NEW
  • Zoran - Zero waste (8:44) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 21 au vendredi 25 novembre 2016 :
  • 4T Thieves - Waves of Change (7:07)
  • Artyom Olegovich - One second of eternity (4:18)
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • Cagey House - The Shape Of Our Galaxy (5:56)
  • Candy L - Slow Cruise To Armitrad (5:16)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Gravity (8:11)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - The Leaving (8:07)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36)
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52)
  • Golgotha Communications Limited - Ware and Taire (4:47) NEW
  • Ivan Black - Spring In Full Play (8:08)
  • Jared C. Balogh - There Is No Such Thing As A Safe Love (6:20) NEW
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Kurgan Hors - Lo spirito di Caterina de Duxaimis (7:57) NEW
  • Marco Lucchi - Kosmische (6:24) NEW
  • Max Scordamaglia - K2 (10:24) NEW
  • Med Gen - Extended Senses (7:21)
  • Natural Life Essence - Space Cargo (11:48)
  • North Hive - Standalone Complex (20:20)
  • notnotice - 04-27 (Evacuation) (5:33)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • Polar Stream - Somewhere Beyond The Oort Cloud (7:24)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • sokpb avabodha - progulka (6:28)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • The Hermit's Palace - Who? (13:12) NEW
  • The Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Nave (9:13)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00)
  • Tornfly - DNA Locator (5:35)
  • VAULT - The Nausea of Humiliation (6:13)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • playlist du lundi 14 au vendredi 18 novembre 2016 :
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Asa Taura - Letter (6:45)
  • AVOIDANT - Chamber (7:24)
  • Bachelor Machines - Haze And Arrival (7:48)
  • Bruno Gussoni, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Innersound of Plants (9:39) NEW
  • Candy L - Subliminal Communications From Cancri E (5:09)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Channel Surfing - Passing Phase Cancelling Out (7:10)
  • Cousin Silas - Clustering Illusions (10:57)
  • Cyborg Project - Emptiness (6:03)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Ivan Black - Still Falls The Rain (8:10)
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jaja - Heaven (9:41) NEW
  • Jared C. Balogh - Let's Spoon To This Mello Storm (5:23) NEW
  • José Guillén - 0411151015 (5:36)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Koji Maruyama - Aoi Hasu (7:36)
  • Kolpakopf - Andante Non Troppo (5:11)
  • Kurgan Hors - L'acqua che adulava i giunchi (7:10) NEW
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • MJDK - Inception (5:33)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • Polar Stream - Somewhere Beyond The Oort Cloud (7:24)
  • RG ROUGH - Tram To Nowhere (5:59) NEW
  • Seazo - Red Cumulonimbus (4:13)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • The Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Nave (9:13)
  • The Star Pillow vs Tacet Tacet Tacet - Concurrence (6:16)
  • Therap - Tránsito 6 Portal (6:29) NEW
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59)
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • ZXC - Moon Calx (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 25 au vendredi 30 septembre 2016 :
  • 4T Thieves - Drifting in the Clouds (5:50) NEW
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08) NEW
  • Alexandre Navarro - Déserteur (5:12)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • AVOIDANT - Chamber (7:24)
  • Bird Violence - first bloom (5:15) NEW
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • Bryan Holmes - Arak Saya (5:18)
  • Candy L - Subliminal Communications From Cancri E (5:09) NEW
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Welcome (7:20)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Cousin Silas - Memories Of A Journey (7:53)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • Delta-Sleep-Inducing Pertide - Cosmic Shore (6:22)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26)
  • First Defense - Retlik (8:30)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • Gärtner - snk 5 (5:09)
  • GNAUMGN - Shaving the Beard (8:57) NEW
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36)
  • Jimmy Watt - ROF (12:53)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lab023 - Aquatic (4:20)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • notnotice - 04-27 (Evacuation) (5:33)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • qodobop - Outsoba Cresu (6:24)
  • Seki Takashi - mirror (5:08)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06)
  • sokpb avabodha - progulka (6:28) NEW
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Attilan (5:46)
  • Twoleggedzoo - Sea Organ Singing (11:10)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • w02f - Deep Dreams 02 (8:36)
  • playlist du lundi 19 au vendredi 23 septembre 2016 :
  • 4T Thieves - Waves of Change (7:07) NEW
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Anasazi Technology - Locus (5:46)
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21)
  • Asa Taura - Letter (6:45) NEW
  • AVOIDANT - Perpétua (7:37)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Bite - Ensueño (6:24)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Cousin Silas - Eternal Sunrise (5:53)
  • Cousin Silas - The Leaving (8:07)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • DeepDark - Dark Space (6:31)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • ELYA - Pastoruri (7:23)
  • Ephemeris - Snow and Monuments (5:47) NEW
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • GNAUMGN - They Can Be Friends (pt 1) (6:32) NEW
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Ivan Black - A River On Return (7:12)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Miche - Triangular Aggregate (5:14)
  • Mimmo D'ippolito and Christopher Alvarado - Plants In Motion (6:24)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • Odaibe - Znikający Las (8:45)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • Robert G. Rough - Closing Error (6:24)
  • rui - Long Saturday Trip (6:28) NEW
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • The Gateless Gate - Die Sprache der Pflanzen (5:20)
  • The Hermit's Palace - part III episode II Adagio (7:34)
  • The Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Nave (9:13)
  • Tokar, Naruszewicz, Fraze-Frazenko, Trzaska, Lewy - Part 3 (10:00) NEW
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Yara - Freshness Of Being (5:04)
  • ZXC - Moon Calx (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 12 au vendredi 16 septembre 2016 :
  • Alexander Nelipa - Bober (8:08) NEW
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Bing Satellites - Motif Two (28:02)
  • Bryan Holmes - Arak Saya (5:18)
  • Candy L - Slow Cruise To Armitrad (5:16) NEW
  • Channel Surfing - Feral Ambient Gas (7:02)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Cyborg Project - Nostalgia (5:37)
  • Des Une - Allignments (6:04)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • Dissolved & Nonima - Firmament Puncture (3:44)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36)
  • Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
  • Gärtner - snk 11 (6:58)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Pholus (8:32)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Ivan Black - Still Falls The Rain (8:10)
  • Jan Grünfeld - sower (4:34)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0560 (8:22)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kasper Knigge - II (8:57)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • Koji Maruyama - Aoi Hasu (7:36)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • phenotypo - uchi/soto (10:31)
  • rui - The buoyancy of emotions (6:44) NEW
  • Seazo - Red Cumulonimbus (4:13)
  • SineRider - One Hour Away (6:58)
  • sokpb avabodha - progulka (6:28) NEW
  • The Lights Galaxia - New Tokyo (5:02)
  • The Star Pillow vs Tacet Tacet Tacet - Enconunter (6:06) NEW
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • VAULT - The Nausea of Humiliation (6:13)
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07)
  • Xalm Retribution - Path (7:47) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 05 au vendredi 09 septembre 2016 :
  • 4T Thieves - Drifting in the Clouds (5:50) NEW
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • AVOIDANT - Perpétua (7:37)
  • Bird Violence - first bloom (5:15) NEW
  • Candy L - Approaching Gliese 581G (5:55) NEW
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Gravity (8:11)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Cousin Silas - The Leaving (8:07)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • Darwin Raymond - The Gentle Lap Of Waves (4:27)
  • Delaytape - Lonely Ambient (5:36)
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41)
  • Edge Of October - Debris (8:24)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36)
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Faerűn (with John O'Connell) - Ndasi (5:35)
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • GNAUMGN - Shaving the Beard (8:57) NEW
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • Jean Montag - Shelter (12:05)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0740 (5:54)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Marco Lucchi - Shady (21:22)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • MJDK - Abyssium IX (6:48)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A waiver (7:08)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - March Of The Void (6:56)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Stellardrone - In Time (3:46)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • The Star Pillow vs Tacet Tacet Tacet - Concurrence (6:16) NEW
  • Traumwelt - Felix Culpa Part II (5:03)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • XZICD - That Which Is Breathed (6:19)
  • playlist du lundi 08 au vendredi 12 aoűt 2016 :
  • Anfield - Matthew (5:03) NEW
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21)
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56)
  • Bryan Holmes - Arak Saya (5:18) NEW
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Channel Surfing - Passing Phase Cancelling Out (7:10)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - The Leaving (8:07) NEW
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31)
  • Des Une - Allignments (6:04) NEW
  • diFfuSed beats - Far Away Trains (5:52)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • First Defense - Retlik (8:30)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • [interrupt:Jumper] - Freedom Decoder (5:32)
  • Ivan Black - A Blackened Corridor (8:18)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • Mar'yan Kitsenko - Albedo (Original mix) (4:41)
  • Marco Lucchi - Angel (3:48)
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • Mishroom & The Galactic Family - Old Man (7:00)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - At The Mountains Of Madness (4:27)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53)
  • Pyramid//Indigo - The Mahogany Tower (7:30)
  • Reier - Vagueness (5:21)
  • Silent Strangers - Dan's Kalimba (6:12)
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • System Morgue - Mourir de ne pas mourir (10:50)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Traumwelt - Felix Culpa Part II (5:03) NEW
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • w02f - Deep Dreams 02 (8:36)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • playlist du lundi 01 au vendredi 05 aoűt 2016 :
  • Artyom Olegovich - One second of eternity (4:18) NEW
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • AVOIDANT - Chamber (7:24) NEW
  • Bing Satellites & Daniel Land - At Euston Square I Sat Down And Wept (8:19)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Gravity (8:11)
  • Channel Surfing - Passing Phase Cancelling Out (7:10)
  • Cousin Silas - Memories Of A Journey (7:53) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • dadala - At The Leaving Star Lounge (6:59)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Dvory - Dark Eye (9:41) NEW
  • Dyb - On The Edge (12:08)
  • ELYA - Changing immobility (5:56) NEW
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44)
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • Hamlet His Highness - The Stream Of A Pleasant Dark (10:28)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • José Guillén - 0411151241 (5:28)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Med Gen - Extended Senses (7:21)
  • MJDK - Abyssium IX (6:48)
  • neta - bozas (7:22)
  • notnotice - 04-25 (Scientists Made A Mistake) (5:36)
  • Paco Rossiqu - after noon O (8:35)
  • Pandacetamol - Serene Cement (4:14)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10)
  • phenotypo - a frightened bird, as darkness falls (6:23)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Robert G. Rough - 42 Days (Part 3) (9:34)
  • Seazo - Red Cumulonimbus (4:13)
  • Seki Takashi - mirror (5:08)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • playlist du lundi 25 au vendredi 29 juillet 2016 :
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Bachelor Machines - Haze And Arrival (7:48) NEW
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - Rust (7:14)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31) NEW
  • Dr. SpaceKir - New world II (3:37)
  • Dyb - Drifting Images (8:45) NEW
  • Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
  • Invertropol - The Call Of Triton (12:40)
  • Ivan Black - A River On Return (7:12) NEW
  • José Guillén - 0411151241 (5:28) NEW
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • Lab023 - Aquatic (4:20)
  • Marco Lucchi - Angel (3:48) NEW
  • Mishroom & The Galactic Family - Old Man (7:00) NEW
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Natural Life Essence - Distances (10:09)
  • nobodisoundz - au grand nord (16:44)
  • notnotice - 04-27 (Evacuation) (5:33) NEW
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - At The Mountains Of Madness (4:27) NEW
  • Palispast - Fern head (8:14)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53)
  • Reier - Vagueness (5:21)
  • Robert G. Rough - 42 Days (Part 3) (9:34)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Seki Takashi - mirror (5:08) NEW
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • The Lights Galaxia - Leaving Paris & By Night (7:36)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Zortlov (5:54)
  • VAULT - The Nausea of Humiliation (6:13) NEW
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • ZXC - Moon Calx (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 18 au vendredi 22 juillet 2016 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Anasazi Technology - Locus (5:46)
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Bite - Odisea (9:46)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • Cańon Club - Sheep farming at the Jupiter rings (4:59)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - Rust (7:14)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Dyb - On The Edge (12:08) NEW
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Hayden Who - Space Is Where You Can Be Lonesome (5:26)
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36)
  • Kasper Knigge - II (8:57)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • Lab023 - Aquatic (4:20)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Marco Lucchi - Shady (21:22) NEW
  • Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
  • Mimmo D'ippolito and Christopher Alvarado - Plants In Motion (6:24)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 2 (4:02)
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 10 (5:37)
  • neta - gionati (6:10)
  • Odaibe - Znikający Las (8:45)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Palace Of Nothingness - At The Mountains Of Madness (4:27) NEW
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59)
  • Robert G. Rough - 42 Days (Part 3) (9:34)
  • Robert G. Rough - Rainy Delay (6:19)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20)
  • Stellardrone - Cepheid (4:32)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Zortlov (5:54)
  • VAULT - The Nausea of Humiliation (6:13) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 11 au vendredi 15 juillet 2016 :
  • Adam Michalak - Second Color (6:56)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Bachelor Machines - Haze And Arrival (7:48) NEW
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Gravity (8:11)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • Cousin Silas - Eternal Sunrise (5:53)
  • dadala - The Ides (5:31) NEW
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Flooba - Leprecaun seven (7:06)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Ivan Black - Still Falls The Rain (8:10) NEW
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0560 (8:22)
  • Melodie Des Vergessens - An Unforgettable... (5:08)
  • Mishroom & The Galactic Family - Old Man (7:00) NEW
  • MJDK - Inception (5:33)
  • Natural Life Essence - Space Cargo (11:48)
  • Nebulae Music - The Impossible Mirror [Part 2] (9:53)
  • North Hive - Standalone Complex (20:20)
  • notnotice - 04-27 (Evacuation) (5:33) NEW
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06)
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Una Lee and Peter Wullen - Incestuous Sisters (Dalglish remix) (6:21)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • ZXC - Cloudy (5:42)
  • playlist du lundi 04 au vendredi 08 juillet 2016 :
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28)
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21)
  • Aurastore - Outside The Sol System (8:12)
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Welcome (7:20)
  • Cousin Silas - Eternal Sunrise (5:53)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • dadala - Oral Machinist Hedgerow (8:43)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Dyb - Drifting Images (8:45) NEW
  • Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • F-Zer0 - Peripezie (4:36)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Ivan Black - A River On Return (7:12) NEW
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jan Grünfeld - sower (4:34)
  • John McNally - Synapsebath (12:20)
  • José Guillén - 0411151241 (5:28) NEW
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Lab023 - Aquatic (4:20)
  • Marco Lucchi - Shady (21:22) NEW
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • MJDK - Abyssium IX (6:48)
  • Nebulae Music - The Impossible Mirror [Part 2] (9:53)
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 10 (5:37)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A waiver (7:08)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10)
  • Petit - # track one (3:37)
  • Ross Baker - Daybreak (Reservoir) (3:00)
  • Seki Takashi - mirror (5:08) NEW
  • System Morgue - Mourir de ne pas mourir (10:50)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • Zac Nelson - The Walls Stood Back To Let Her Pass (4:40)
  • playlist du lundi 27 juin au vendredi 01 juillet 2016 :
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28)
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • Channel Surfing - Feral Ambient Gas (7:02) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Rust (7:14) NEW
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • DeepDark - Dark Space (6:31)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04)
  • Ethidium Imply - Malibu Fascinate (4:31)
  • F-Zer0 - Peripezie (4:36) NEW
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Ivan Black - Spring In Full Play (8:08) NEW
  • Kasper Knigge - II (8:57) NEW
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01)
  • mika technika - p w p (6:29)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Natural Life Essence - Space Cargo (11:48) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Vision of sea (thru forest) (9:44)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 2 (4:02)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • neta - bozas (7:22) NEW
  • North Hive - Standalone Complex (20:20) NEW
  • Pandacetamol - Serene Cement (4:14)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10) NEW
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Reier - Vagueness (5:21) NEW
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20) NEW
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • Seazo - Red Cumulonimbus (4:13) NEW
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • System Morgue - Mourir de ne pas mourir (10:50) NEW
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Zortlov (5:54)
  • Twoleggedzoo - Sea Organ Singing (11:10)
  • ZXC - Moon Calx (5:18) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 20 au vendredi 24 juin 2016 :
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Bite - Ensueño (6:24)
  • Blunderspublik - Mirror Interior (7:58)
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • Cańon Club - Sheep farming at the Jupiter rings (4:59)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Cousin Silas - Rust (7:14) NEW
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • DeepDark - Deep Dark (4:55)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52)
  • Gridline - Mournings (4:12)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • Ivan Black - The Waiting (8:48) NEW
  • Krill.Minima - Luxury Liner (8:20)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • Monsta-Pasta - 2 (7:20)
  • Mr Zu - Waters Edge (6:42)
  • MRTN-CSTR - Agua (5:40)
  • Natural Life Essence - Distances (10:09) NEW
  • Nebulae Music - The Impossible Mirror [Part 1] (8:53)
  • neta - gionati (6:10) NEW
  • nobodisoundz - au grand nord (16:44)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Paco Rossique - The long waiting (5:13)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - North Lake (7:45)
  • Robert G. Rough - Rainy Delay (6:19)
  • Rooftop Access - We Smile And Wave... (6:13)
  • SandSpace - Falling Suns (9:20) NEW
  • Sparkles - Trouble And Time - SILENCE SONORE (5:13)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • System Morgue - Mourir de ne pas mourir (10:50) NEW
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • Vytis - Beyond (7:12)
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07)
  • playlist du lundi 13 au vendredi 17 juin 2016 :
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Bing Satellites - Skara Brae (7:45)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42)
  • Channel Surfing - Passing Phase Cancelling Out (7:10) NEW
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - Eternal Sunrise (5:53) NEW
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Delta-Sleep-Inducing Pertide - Cosmic Shore (6:22)
  • Edge Of October - From Distant Ports (6:08)
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44)
  • Ghost Radio - s 17 Sixteen (5:18)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Ivan Black - Spring In Full Play (8:08) NEW
  • Iwa - Clermeil (4:42)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Mar'yan Kitsenko - Albedo (Original mix) (4:41)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • MJDK - Abyssium VII (5:28)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 10 (5:37)
  • North Hive - Standalone Complex (20:20) NEW
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A waiver (7:08)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46)
  • ps - Wait While I Fall Asleep (7:52)
  • Reier - Vagueness (5:21) NEW
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00)
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05)
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Attilan (5:46)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • playlist du lundi 06 au vendredi 10 juin 2016 :
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28)
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Bing Satellites - Skara Brae (7:45)
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Gravity (8:11)
  • Channel Surfing - Feral Ambient Gas (7:02) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Clustering Illusions (10:57)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • diFfuSed beats - Far Away Trains (5:52)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • F-Zer0 - Peripezie (4:36) NEW
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52)
  • Kasper Knigge - II (8:57) NEW
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • Med Gen - Extended Senses (7:21)
  • Miche - From The Train Window (6:01)
  • MJDK - Abyssium IX (6:48)
  • MonoLogue - Eclectic Electric In Distortion (scherzo) (6:26)
  • Nebulae Music - The Impossible Mirror [Part 2] (9:53)
  • neta - bozas (7:22) NEW
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Palispast - Fern head (8:14)
  • Particula with SiJ - Black Swan (8:10) NEW
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15)
  • Realm - Sovereign (8:39)
  • Robert G. Rough - 42 Days (Part 3) (9:34)
  • Stabilo - Azurite (7:32)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07)
  • ZXC - Cloudy (5:42) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 30 mai au vendredi 03 juin 2016 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21) NEW
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Sound Of Paris (6:07)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • Cousin Silas - Clustering Illusions (10:57) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Insights (5:45)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Flooba - Akesines (12:12) NEW
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52) NEW
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • Ivan Black - In Hyakutake Clouds (10:32)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Mar'yan Kitsenko - Albedo (Original mix) (4:41) NEW
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Miche - Triangular Aggregate (5:14)
  • MJDK - Abyssium IX (6:48)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • Monsta-Pasta - 2 (7:20)
  • Nebulae Music - The Impossible Mirror [Part 1] (8:53) NEW
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 5 (5:52) NEW
  • nobodisoundz - au grand nord (16:44) NEW
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Pandacetamol - Serene Cement (4:14)
  • ps - Wait While I Fall Asleep (7:52)
  • Pyramid//Indigo - The Mahogany Tower (7:30)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00) NEW
  • Silent Strangers - Dan's Kalimba (6:12)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Twoleggedzoo - Sea Organ Singing (11:10)
  • Una Lee and Peter Wullen - Incestuous Sisters (Dalglish remix) (6:21) NEW
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • playlist du lundi 23 au vendredi 27 mai 2016 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Andrey Kireyev & Alexei Borisov - Mendeleev (5:24)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • Bing Satellites - Music for Cats & Dogs (14:05)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39)
  • David Cooper Orton - Slow Recovery (6:33)
  • DeepDark - Deep Dark (4:55)
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Ghost Radio - a 1 Overture (5:52) NEW
  • Hayden Who - Dancing (4:24)
  • Ivan Black - Forget About me (10:02)
  • Jan Grünfeld - feel alife (6:02)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0560 (8:22)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Kolpakopf - Andante Non Troppo (5:11)
  • Mar'yan Kitsenko - Albedo (Original mix) (4:41) NEW
  • Med Gen - Crows Nest (5:02)
  • Melodie Des Vergessens - An Unforgettable... (5:08)
  • mika technika - p w p (6:29)
  • MJDK - Filokles & Lykofron (Tribute to Coil) (15:36)
  • Nebulae Music - The Impossible Mirror [Part 2] (9:53) NEW
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 10 (5:37) NEW
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Pyramid//Indigo - The Mahogany Tower (7:30)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Phosphenes (5:52)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Silent Strangers - 4-14 (6:30)
  • Soma Hayato - Levitate (4:10)
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59)
  • Una Lee and Peter Wullen - Incestuous Sisters (Dalglish remix) (6:21) NEW
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Vytis - Beyond (7:12)
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07)
  • playlist du lundi 16 au vendredi 20 mai 2016 :
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Clayton Alpha - Paramnesia (5:08)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - Clustering Illusions (10:57) NEW
  • dadala - Oral Machinist Hedgerow (8:43)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • Delaytape - Lonely Ambient (5:36)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04)
  • Flooba - Leprecaun seven (7:06) NEW
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Un Vestido Negro (5:04)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kevin Lyons - Dark Flow (5:16)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • Mimmo D'ippolito and Christopher Alvarado - Plants In Motion (6:24)
  • MJDK - Abyssium VII (5:28)
  • murkok - xtlan (6:13)
  • Nebulae Music - The Impossible Mirror [Part 1] (8:53) NEW
  • Nemeton - Unmotion 5 (5:52) NEW
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18)
  • Robert G. Rough - 42 Days (Part 3) (9:34) NEW
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • Their Teeth To Points - The Surgeon's Prayer (4:05)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Attilan (5:46)
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • playlist du lundi 09 au vendredi 13 mai 2016 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Anob - 24.09.14 17:55 (6:21) NEW
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Sound Of Paris (6:07)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • dadala - Oral Machinist Hedgerow (8:43)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • DeepDark - Deep Dark (4:55)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04)
  • First Defense - Retlik (8:30)
  • Fischerle - The Mote Hunted Down In Telegraph Hill, San Francisco (18:21)
  • Flooba - Akesines (12:12) NEW
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46)
  • Hamlet His Highness - No Regret (14:31)
  • Ivan Black - Three-Body Problem (9:46)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - My Small Yellow House (12:40)
  • Lab023 - Aquatic (4:20)
  • Lucida - Massaging The Transverse (5:46)
  • Mar'yan Kitsenko - Albedo (Original mix) (4:41) NEW
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01)
  • MJDK - Abyssium VII (5:28)
  • Natural Life Essence - Portal (9:04)
  • nobodisoundz - au grand nord (16:44) NEW
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51)
  • Poppy Nogood - Shadow (7:06)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Sean Derrick Cooper Marquardt - Short Poem For Aretha Cooper (5:00) NEW
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05)
  • Strapatsen - I (11:06)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Zortlov (5:54)
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07)
  • playlist du lundi 14 au vendredi 18 mars 2016 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56)
  • Bite - Calle Palma (5:54)
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51) NEW
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Horizon (11:12) NEW
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Dreaming (6:06)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Dr. SpaceKir - New world II (3:37)
  • Edmahnd - Spirit Induced Sedation (6:04) NEW
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Foquus - Opale (4:19) NEW
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32)
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Hamlet His Highness - No Regret (14:31)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Ilir Lluka - Part 1. Longitudinal Touch (10:00)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0740 (5:54)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Markus Reineke, Frank Wilke - Barycentric Subdivision (4:40)
  • Melting Clouds - Ptome (4:16)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • Palispast - Fern head (8:14)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53)
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59)
  • phenotypo - uchi/soto (10:31) NEW
  • Ranter's Bay & Pablo Orza - Broken (5:57)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Phosphenes (5:52)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • playlist du lundi 07 au vendredi 11 mars 2016 :
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Alexandre Navarro - L'Etendue (5:28) NEW
  • Bite - Odisea (9:46)
  • Cagey House - The Shape Of Our Galaxy (5:56)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • David Cooper Orton - Slow Recovery (6:33)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Dissolved & Nonima - Firmament Puncture (3:44)
  • Dr. SpaceKir - New world II (3:37)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46)
  • Foquus - Eerie (4:00) NEW
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Ilir Lluka - Part 1. Longitudinal Touch (10:00)
  • Ivan Black - In Hyakutake Clouds (10:32) NEW
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0560 (8:22)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Tube strike (6:46) NEW
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Phosphenes (5:52)
  • Stabilo - Clematis (7:30)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57)
  • Track53 - With Resos (Cold Front) (5:28)
  • Maxim Trianov; - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Karnak (10:59) NEW
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18)
  • playlist du lundi 29 février au vendredi 04 mars 2016 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - La radio č un uccello (7:12)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Bite - Odisea (9:46)
  • Brother Saturn - Sea The Anemone Sing (9:51) NEW
  • Cedric Elisabeth - Gravity (8:11) NEW
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47)
  • Cousin Siilas - Bemused (17:10)
  • Cousin Silas - Insights (5:45)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Eric Jackson - The Distant (56:47)
  • Hamlet His Highness - No Regret (14:31)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Hayden Who - Dancing (4:24)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Med Gen - Crows Nest (5:02)
  • MonoLogue - Eclectic Electric In Distortion (scherzo) (6:26)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53)
  • Paolino Canzoneri - Shuttle service for Brent Cross (emibant revisited) (4:12) NEW
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15)
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18)
  • Robert G. Rough - Rainy Delay (6:19)
  • Saito Koji - Yes 1 (4:33)
  • Sense - Found (7:11)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • The Lights Galaxia - The Last Lights In The City (5:12)
  • Triames - Triames - Vanish (7:54)
  • Tuned To A Dead Channel - Attilan (5:46) NEW
  • Twoleggedzoo - Synapse Bath (12:20)
  • Vytis - Beyond (7:12) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 22 au vendredi 26 février 2016 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57) NEW
  • Bing Satellites - Music for Cats & Dogs (14:05)
  • Bite - Odisea (9:46)
  • Corbin Roof - life is frail (8:39) NEW
  • Cousin Siilas - Bemused (17:10)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • Dissolved & Nonima - Firmament Puncture (3:44)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36) NEW
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44) NEW
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Hamlet His Highness - No Regret (14:31)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • John McNally - Synapsebath (12:20) NEW
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • Med Gen - Extended Senses (7:21) NEW
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • Outward Roots - Flying South (Version) (5:14) NEW
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51) NEW
  • Palispast - Fern head (8:14)
  • Pandacetamol - Mostly Natural Causes (7:53) NEW
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • PYRAMID//INDIGO - D e s c e n t (8:02) NEW
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18)
  • Robert G. Rough - Rainy Delay (6:19) NEW
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00)
  • Synflict - Unrest (13:57) NEW
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • Twoleggedzoo - Synapse Bath (12:20)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18) NEW
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 15 au vendredi 19 février 2016 :
  • Absorption - Remembrance (4:56)
  • Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Bite - Ensueño (6:24)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Corbin Roof - The subtle TEASE in Life (12:47) NEW
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • Delaytape - Lonely Ambient (5:36)
  • Edge Of October - Debris (8:24)
  • Eko Fisk - Panamint Springs (5:36) NEW
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Hamlet His Highness - The Stream Of A Pleasant Dark (10:28)
  • Ilir Lluka - Part 1. Longitudinal Touch (10:00)
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36)
  • Iwa - Clermeil (4:42)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0740 (5:54)
  • Julien A. Lacroix - SolarSt3rn!3 (3:06)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01)
  • Monsta-Pasta - 2 (7:20)
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51) NEW
  • Pandacetamol - Serene Cement (4:14) NEW
  • phenotypo - A Report on Balloons (6:47)
  • Pyramid//Indigo - The Mahogany Tower (7:30) NEW
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18)
  • Sense - Found (7:11)
  • Soma Hayato - Levitate (4:10)
  • Synflict - Prima colonna (14:07)
  • Triames - Triames - Vanish (7:54)
  • playlist du lundi 08 au vendredi 12 février 2016 :
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Welcome (7:20)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14)
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44) NEW
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Ghost Radio - VIII (8:32)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Intro (8:30)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • John McNally - Synapsebath (12:20) NEW
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Miche - Triangular Aggregate (5:14)
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01)
  • murkok - xtlan (6:13)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • Natural Life Essence - Portal (9:04)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • NSAE [NAUGHTY SAW & ART ELECTRONIX] - It's Weird Outside The Vault (5:16)
  • Outward Roots - Flying South (Version) (5:14) NEW
  • Pablo Reche - Autista 3 (8:51) NEW
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - North Lake (7:45)
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05)
  • Soma Hayato - Twilight (8:18)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • Wolfgrowl - Taj Mahal: Call to Prayer (5:07) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 01 au vendredi 05 février 2016 :
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Atilio Doreste & Jose Guillen - The Cage (4:57) NEW
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56)
  • Bing Satellites - Rain (12:12)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Cousin Siilas - Bemused (17:10)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14)
  • Embers Below Zero - Autumn Dawn (5:44) NEW
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Ivan Black - Forget About me (10:02)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Med Gen - Extended Senses (7:21) NEW
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • PYRAMID//INDIGO - D e s c e n t (8:02) NEW
  • qodobop - Outsoba Cresu (6:24)
  • Reii - Buried (9:39)
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05)
  • Stabilo - Clematis (7:30)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Wasted Cathedral - Half Speed Outsider (THX version) (13:02)
  • Willy Stamati - Mechanical Heart (6:18) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 25 au vendredi 29 janvier 2016 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Bite - Calle Palma (5:54) NEW
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Cousin Silas - Insights (5:45) NEW
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • DeepDark - Deep Dark (4:55) NEW
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Dissolved & Nonima - Firmament Puncture (3:44) NEW
  • Dr. SpaceKir - New world II (3:37) NEW
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • First Defense - Retlik (8:30) NEW
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Golgotha Communications Ltd. - Prav (10:02)
  • Hamlet His Highness - The Stream Of A Pleasant Dark (10:28) NEW
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40)
  • Ilir Lluka - Part 2. Nine Thousand Solitudes (10:00) NEW
  • Item Caligo - Weak (6:27)
  • Ivan Black - Forget About me (10:02)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0560 (8:22) NEW
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • murkok - xtlan (6:13)
  • Natural Life Essence - Vision of sea (thru forest) (9:44)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • ps - Wait While I Fall Asleep (7:52)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Twilight Transmissions -vs- Void of Realms - Void of Realms - Worm Hole (10:11)
  • Twoleggedzoo - Sea Organ Singing (11:10) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 18 au vendredi 22 janvier 2016 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Bing Satellites - Music for Cats & Dogs (14:05)
  • Bite - Ensueño (6:24) NEW
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Dreaming (6:06)
  • Cousin Silas - Insights (5:45) NEW
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Edge Of October - From Distant Ports (6:08)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32)
  • Hamlet His Highness - The Stream Of A Pleasant Dark (10:28) NEW
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 6 (5:42)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Ilir Lluka - Part 2. Nine Thousand Solitudes (10:00) NEW
  • Invertropol - The Call Of Triton (12:40)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Juan Bayón, Miguel Crozzoli, Pablo Díaz - 0740 (5:54) NEW
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • North Hive - Gaia (12:12)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • qodobop - Outsoba Cresu (6:24)
  • Sense - Found (7:11)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Soma Hayato - Levitate (4:10)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Twilight Transmissions -vs- Void of Realms - Void of Realms - Worm Hole (10:11)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • Wёska Project - Final Scene (5:01)
  • ykymr - Novelist (4:32)
  • playlist du lundi 11 au vendredi 15 janvier 2016 :
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Bing Satellites - Music for Cats & Dogs (14:05)
  • Bite - Odisea (9:46) NEW
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - bordeaux su nero sopra il grigio (9:48)
  • DeepDark - Dark Space (6:31) NEW
  • Delaytape - Lonely Ambient (5:36) NEW
  • Dr. SpaceKir - New world II (3:37) NEW
  • First Defense - Retlik (8:30) NEW
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Intro (8:30)
  • illl - Unknown 2 (7:22)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • Monsta-Pasta - 2 (7:20)
  • murkok - xtlan (6:13)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • Natural Life Essence - Vision of sea (thru forest) (9:44)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 2 (4:02)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • Poppy Nogood - Shadow (7:06)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Sense - Found (7:11)
  • Soma Hayato - Levitate (4:10)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • Synflict - Sesta Colonna (5:46)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Their Teeth To Points - The Surgeon's Prayer (4:05)
  • playlist du lundi 04 au vendredi 08 janvier 2016 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Bite - Calle Palma (5:54) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Insights (5:45) NEW
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Dissolved & Nonima - Firmament Puncture (3:44) NEW
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Hamlet His Highness - The Stream Of A Pleasant Dark (10:28) NEW
  • Ivan Black - Forget About me (10:02)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Julien A. Lacroix - SolarSt3rn!3 (3:06)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56)
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • phenotypo - A Report on Balloons (6:47)
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Realm - Sovereign (8:39)
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Triames - Triames - Vanish (7:54)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • Twilight Transmissions -vs- Void of Realms - Void of Realms - Worm Hole (10:11)
  • Twoleggedzoo - Sea Organ Singing (11:10) NEW
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • playlist du lundi 28 décembre 2015 au vendredi 01 janvier 2016 :
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36) NEW
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42)
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14)
  • Edge Of October - From Distant Ports (6:08) NEW
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40) NEW
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • Ivan Black - Forget About me (10:02) NEW
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Melodie Des Vergessens - An Unforgettable... (5:08) NEW
  • Monsta-Pasta - 2 (7:20) NEW
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Portal (9:04)
  • Paco Rossique - The long waiting (5:13)
  • Palispast - Fern head (8:14) NEW
  • phenotypo - scatter echoes from each pylon (8:15)
  • ps - Wait While I Fall Asleep (7:52) NEW
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Robert Farrugia - Gust Of Wind (3:41)
  • Sense - Found (7:11) NEW
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05) NEW
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06)
  • Synflict - Sesta Colonna (5:46) NEW
  • Track53 - With Resos (Cold Front) (5:28)
  • Triames - Triames - Vanish (7:54) NEW
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • playlist du lundi 21 au vendredi 25 décembre 2015 :
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36) NEW
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote) - DAP01 (9:44)
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Edge Of October - Debris (8:24) NEW
  • Ethernet Orchestra (Mills, Slawig, Toloei, Utermöhlen, Vine) - Live@ZeroSpace (8:03)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40) NEW
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40)
  • illl - Unknown 2 (7:22)
  • Invertropol - The Call Of Triton (12:40)
  • Julien A. Lacroix - SolarSt3rn!3 (3:06)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56) NEW
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • Paco Rossiqu - after noon O (8:35)
  • phenotypo - a frightened bird, as darkness falls (6:23)
  • ps - Wait While I Fall Asleep (7:52) NEW
  • qodobop - Outsoba Cresu (6:24)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15)
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Mystérieuse Question (4:48)
  • Synflict - Sesta Colonna (5:46) NEW
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • playlist du lundi 14 au vendredi 18 décembre 2015 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote) - DAP01 (9:44)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Bing Satellites - Skara Brae (7:45)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • Edge Of October - From Distant Ports (6:08) NEW
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Ethernet Orchestra (Mills, Slawig, Toloei, Utermöhlen, Vine) - Live@ZeroSpace (8:03)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32)
  • Hashigakari (David Area and Tomas Gris) - Koan 9 (3:40) NEW
  • INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20)
  • Item Caligo - Weak (6:27)
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jan Grünfeld - sower (4:34)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01)
  • My Own Cubic Stone - Amundsen Sea (9:56) NEW
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • phenotypo - a frightened bird, as darkness falls (6:23)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • ps - Winter Warmth, Wake (7:17) NEW
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Realm - Sovereign (8:39)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Soma Hayato - Levitate (4:10)
  • Synflict - four years 1 (14:54)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • Synflict - Sesta Colonna (5:46) NEW
  • Track53 - With Resos (Cold Front) (5:28)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • playlist du lundi 07 au vendredi 11 décembre 2015 :
  • Adsx - Audio 623 (5:36) NEW
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Aisyk - Westerns Sounds (3:58)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Out Beyond (6:20)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • edge of october - reconciliation (5:36)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Un Vestido Negro (5:04)
  • Ivan Black - Forget About me (10:02) NEW
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • Jan Grünfeld - feel alife (6:02)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08)
  • Monsta-Pasta - 2 (7:20) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Sun Energy (seeds growing) (5:53)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A somnolence (7:58)
  • Paco Rossiqu - after noon O (8:35)
  • Palispast - Fern head (8:14) NEW
  • Realm - Sovereign (8:39)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Endless Fields (4:28)
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Sleep Orchestra - Skypool (5:05) NEW
  • Stabilo - Clematis (7:30)
  • Their Teeth To Points - The Surgeon's Prayer (4:05)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • playlist du lundi 30 novembre au vendredi 04 décembre 2015 :
  • Absorption - Remembrance (4:56)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Cousin Siilas - Bemused (17:10)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02) NEW
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04) NEW
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Jan Grünfeld - feel alife (6:02) NEW
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51) NEW
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • mhzesent - Yums (mhzesent version) (9:59)
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01) NEW
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • murkok - xtlan (6:13) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Portal (9:04) NEW
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • NuLix - Grief (6:52)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A waiver (7:08) NEW
  • phenotypo - obliged to raise a delicate subject (6:21)
  • Poppy Nogood - Shadow (7:06)
  • qodobop - Outsoba Cresu (6:24) NEW
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18) NEW
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42) NEW
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Soma Hayato - Twilight (8:18)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Wasted Cathedral - Half Speed Outsider (THX version) (13:02)
  • Wёska Project - Final Scene (5:01) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 23 au vendredi 27 novembre 2015 :
  • Absorption - Remembrance (4:56)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Cousin Siilas - Bemused (17:10)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02) NEW
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04) NEW
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Jan Grünfeld - feel alife (6:02) NEW
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51) NEW
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • mhzesent - Yums (mhzesent version) (9:59)
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01) NEW
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • murkok - xtlan (6:13) NEW
  • Natural Life Essence - Portal (9:04) NEW
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00)
  • NuLix - Grief (6:52)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A waiver (7:08) NEW
  • phenotypo - obliged to raise a delicate subject (6:21)
  • Poppy Nogood - Shadow (7:06)
  • qodobop - Outsoba Cresu (6:24) NEW
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18) NEW
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42) NEW
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Soma Hayato - Twilight (8:18)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Wasted Cathedral - Half Speed Outsider (THX version) (13:02)
  • Wёska Project - Final Scene (5:01) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 16 au vendredi 20 novembre 2015 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02) NEW
  • Faerűn (with John O'Connell) - Ndasi (5:35)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Un Vestido Negro (5:04)
  • Inner Place - Remembers (8:13)
  • Jan Grünfeld - sower (4:34)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19) NEW
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Markus Reineke, Frank Wilke - Barycentric Subdivision (4:40)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51) NEW
  • Mika Martini - Muelle Prat (8:08) NEW
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00) NEW
  • NSAE [NAUGHTY SAW & ART ELECTRONIX] - It's Weird Outside The Vault (5:16)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Orrorin Daydream - A waiver (7:08) NEW
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - North Lake (7:45)
  • Realm - Sovereign (8:39) NEW
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00)
  • Slo-Blo - DF-2 (9:18)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • sp3ct3rs - fates configuration (5:06)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • Twilight Transmissions -vs- Void of Realms - Void of Realms - Worm Hole (10:11)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • playlist du lundi 09 au vendredi 13 novembre 2015 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Blunderspublik - Mirror Interior (7:58)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Fondella - Approaching A Hill Top Town (4:04) NEW
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Pholus (8:32)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Un Vestido Negro (5:04)
  • INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • Jan Grünfeld - sower (4:34) NEW
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24)
  • Natural Life Essence - Portal (9:04) NEW
  • Nemeton - Rain Swifts (16:00) NEW
  • North Hive - Gaia (12:12)
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59)
  • phenotypo - scatter echoes from each pylon (8:15)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15)
  • Realm - Celestial Resonance (7:18) NEW
  • SDPI - Landscape (5:42) NEW
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • sp3ct3rs - fates configuration (5:06)
  • Stabilo - Azurite (7:32)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Trans Alp - Für Drei .... (5:36)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • playlist du lundi 02 au vendredi 06 novembre 2015 :
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Cousin Silas - For The Moment (11:09)
  • dadala - Oral Machinist Hedgerow (8:43)
  • David Cooper Orton - Slow Recovery (6:33)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • D.N.P vs Mutate - Witchcraft and sodomy every trip (10:02) NEW
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Emptywhale - Suburbs (5:25)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Hayden Who - Dancing (4:24)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Un Vestido Negro (5:04)
  • Intonamori - Arrival And Return (4:14)
  • Invertropol - The Call Of Triton (12:40)
  • Item Caligo - Weak (6:27)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Massimo Ruberti - Magnificent Desolation (6:51) NEW
  • Mika Martini - Galería Artesanal (6:01) NEW
  • murkok - xtlan (6:13) NEW
  • phenotypo - A Report on Balloons (6:47)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • qodobop - Outsoba Cresu (6:24) NEW
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - North Lake (7:45)
  • Regina Burbach - Mooncakes (12:00)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Phosphenes (5:52)
  • Soma Hayato - Twilight (8:18)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23)
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • Wёska Project - Final Scene (5:01) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 26 au vendredi 30 octobre 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48) NEW
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56) NEW
  • Bengalfuel - Eyes (5:18)
  • Bing Satellites - Skara Brae (7:45)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Cousin Siilas - Bemused (17:10) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26)
  • Daniel Barbiero, Cristiano Bocci - contrabbassi in marcia (7:10) NEW
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • DramaVinile - 1 (6:47)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14) NEW
  • edge of october - reconciliation (5:36) NEW
  • Former Descent - Rue Keller (7:19) NEW
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32) NEW
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Intro (8:30) NEW
  • Invertropol - The Call Of Triton (12:40) NEW
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Paco Rossique - The long waiting (5:13)
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59) NEW
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Endless Fields (4:28)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Stabilo - Azurite (7:32)
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Track53 - With Resos (Cold Front) (5:28)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Wasted Cathedral - Half Speed Outsider (THX version) (13:02) NEW
  • .Zigo - Ralokhao (7:07)
  • playlist du lundi 19 au vendredi 23 octobre 2015 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Anasazi Technology - Locus (5:46)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48) NEW
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58)
  • Cousin Siilas - Bemused (17:10) NEW
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46) NEW
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • David Cooper Orton - Slow Recovery (6:33)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Dyb - Emerge (12:14) NEW
  • Enleio - Sleepless (3:44)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Pholus (8:32) NEW
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Natural Life Essence - Sun Energy (seeds growing) (5:53)
  • North Hive - Gaia (12:12)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Paco Rossiqu - after noon O (8:35)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • Robert Farrugia - Gust Of Wind (3:41)
  • Silent Strangers - Dan's Kalimba (6:12)
  • Soma Hayato - Levitate (4:10)
  • sp3ct3rs - fates configuration (5:06)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Maxim Trianov; - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Wasted Cathedral - Half Speed Outsider (THX version) (13:02) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 12 au vendredi 16 octobre 2015 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Automatics - Closing My Eyes (5:56) NEW
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Bengalfuel - Mr. Crow (7:31)
  • Bing Satellites - Skara Brae (7:45)
  • Closer Contact - Last Life In The Universe (8:25)
  • Cousin Silas - For The Moment (11:09) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • edge of october - reconciliation (5:36) NEW
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40)
  • Ignacio Cantú - Un Vestido Negro (5:04) NEW
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Leonardo Rosado - Variation in white #1 (5:03)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • North Hive - Gaia (12:12)
  • phenotypo - Airships pt2 (10:59) NEW
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15)
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Phosphenes (5:52)
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00)
  • Stabilo - Clematis (7:30)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • The Lights Galaxia - Leaving Paris & By Night (7:36)
  • Their Teeth To Points - The Surgeon's Prayer (4:05)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Walter Fini - Perturbazione (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 05 au vendredi 09 octobre 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Aortha - Paris. Rain (4:48) NEW
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Bing Satellites - Skara Brae (7:45)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Bound Of Reflection - The Song In Mountains (6:10)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18)
  • Cousin Silas - For The Moment (11:09) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Daniel Barbiero - Cristiano Bocci - quando il pubblico incontra le frequenze basse (8:46) NEW
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Ethernet Orchestra (Mills, Slawig, Toloei, Utermöhlen, Vine) - Live@ZeroSpace (8:03)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Godafoss (Carlos Suero) - Alku (6:32) NEW
  • Hayden Who - Dancing (4:24)
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Invertropol - On The Coast Of Potidaea (8:20) NEW
  • Item Caligo - Weak (6:27)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • Julien A. Lacroix - SolarSt3rn!3 (3:06)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53)
  • Melting Clouds - Ptome (4:16)
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • NSAE [NAUGHTY SAW & ART ELECTRONIX] - It's Weird Outside The Vault (5:16)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06)
  • Stabilo - Azurite (7:32)
  • Twilight Transmissions -vs- Void of Realms - Void of Realms - Worm Hole (10:11)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • playlist du lundi 21 au vendredi 25 septembre 2015 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Welcome (7:20)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Dreaming (6:06) NEW
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Emptywhale - Suburbs (5:25)
  • Ethernet Orchestra (Mills, Slawig, Toloei, Utermöhlen, Vine) - Live@ZeroSpace (8:03)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • INOE - Phase III (5:24)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Leonardo Rosado - Variation in white #4: (6:50)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • phenotypo - obliged to raise a delicate subject (6:21)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15) NEW
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Endless Fields (4:28) NEW
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Stabilo - Impure (8:01) NEW
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • Swirl - Bye (7:57)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Walter Fini - Perturbazione (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 14 au vendredi 18 septembre 2015 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01) NEW
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Bing Satellites - Music for Cats & Dogs (14:05)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26) NEW
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Faerűn (with John O'Connell) - Ndasi (5:35)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53)
  • NSAE [NAUGHTY SAW & ART ELECTRONIX] - It's Weird Outside The Vault (5:16) NEW
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - North Lake (7:45) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00)
  • Slo-Blo - DF-2 (9:18)
  • Stabilo - Fossil (7:11) NEW
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Track53 - With Resos (Cold Front) (5:28)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • playlist du lundi 07 au vendredi 11 septembre 2015 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Aisyk - Westerns Sounds (3:58)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Skara Brae (7:45) NEW
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42)
  • Cańon Club - Sheep farming at the Jupiter rings (4:59)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Clase Sencilla - Sin decir nada (6:18) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Curious Inversions - Cold, Heat, Dust and Dew (8:26) NEW
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Julien A. Lacroix - SolarSt3rn!3 (3:06)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31)
  • Natural Life Essence - Sun Energy (seeds growing) (5:53)
  • Neubau - Marasmius Quercophyllus (5:21)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - North Lake (7:45) NEW
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • sp3ct3rs - fates configuration (5:06) NEW
  • Stabilo - Fossil (7:11) NEW
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • Twilight Transmissions -vs- Void of Realms - Void of Realms - Worm Hole (10:11)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • playlist du lundi 01 au vendredi 04 septembre 2015 :
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Sirena (7:09)
  • Ari Porki - Usva (6:01) NEW
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Bing Satellites - Music for Cats & Dogs (14:05)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • CarbonKid87 - So good to die for love and continue living (4:33)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Clase Sencilla - Espacio para rendir (6:58) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • David Cooper Orton - Slow Recovery (6:33) NEW
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Marc de Blanchard - La lenteur des mouvements (3:11)
  • Martin Rach - Together Alone (4:40)
  • Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
  • phenotypo - a frightened bird, as darkness falls (6:23)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Pockets Of Transcience (6:07)
  • Rachel Chen, Henry Koek, Arnold Cabott - Fairy And Sorcerers In The Moonlight (6:15) NEW
  • Robert Farrugia & ? - Phosphenes (5:52) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00)
  • Slo-Blo - DF-2 (9:18)
  • Synflict - four years 1 (14:54)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • Twilight Transmissions -vs- Void of Realms - Worm Hole (10:11)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • playlist du lundi 11 au vendredi 14 aoűt 2015 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Aisyk - Westerns Sounds (3:58)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11)
  • AV-K - When Nothing Happens (Fabio Anile - AV-K remix) (8:46) NEW
  • Azotic Compounds Laboratory - Timeless, Spaceless (5:33)
  • Bing Satellites - Music for Cats & Dogs (14:05) NEW
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • dadala - Rizzo Hedgerow (13:00) NEW
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Item Caligo - Rest In Apathy part. 3 (7:12)
  • Julien A. Lacroix - SolarSt3rn!3 (3:06) NEW
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • North Hive - Arrival (11:11)
  • phenotypo - obliged to raise a delicate subject (6:21)
  • Poppy Nogood - Shadow (7:06)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Psychic Frequencies - The Insects Refrain (6:36)
  • Robert Farrugia - Gust Of Wind (3:41)
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • SiJ - There... (4:19)
  • Silent Strangers - 4-14 (6:30)
  • Slo-Blo - DF-2 (9:18) NEW
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Maxim Trianov; - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Yann Lecollaire - in C turn (7:49)
  • playlist du lundi 03 au vendredi 07 aoűt 2015 :
  • Absorption - Nightfall (5:48)
  • Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
  • Ajsav Kajrog & Neuf Meuf - Prazen Praznik (7:13) NEW
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11)
  • AV-K - The Last DJ (Gigi Masin - AV-K remix) (6:15) NEW
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42)
  • Cańon Club - Sheep farming at the Jupiter rings (4:59)
  • CarbonKid87 - Fake Smile on a Sad Sunday (4:08) NEW
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Cousin Silas - Out Beyond (6:20)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • dadala - Oral Machinist Hedgerow (8:43) NEW
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Golgotha Communications Ltd. - Prav (10:02)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40)
  • INOE - Phase III (5:24)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Lady Vallens - Fibonacci (7:31) NEW
  • Ilir Lluka - Ajóre 3 (with Mardit B. Lleshi) (7:42)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • North Hive - Gaia (12:12)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06)
  • Soma Hayato - Levitate (4:10) NEW
  • Synflict - four years 1 (14:54)
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • VC Vibes; - Sustrans (5:01)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • playlist du lundi 27 au vendredi 31 juillet 2015 :
  • Aphotic Starfield - Darko (6:56)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Emptywhale - Suburbs (5:25)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40) NEW
  • Hayden Who - Dancing (4:24)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53)
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Miche - Triangular Aggregate (5:14)
  • Neuf Meuf - Wasn't (3:25)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • North Hive - Arrival (11:11) NEW
  • phenotypo - a frightened bird, as darkness falls (6:23) NEW
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23) NEW
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29) NEW
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Synflict - four years 1 (14:54) NEW
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09) NEW
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • The Gateless Gate - Die Sprache der Pflanzen (5:20)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 20 au vendredi 24 juillet 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • Cańon Club - Sheep farming at the Jupiter rings (4:59)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Faerűn (with Srikanth Cherla) - Midnight Radio (5:56)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.3 (7:40) NEW
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • Marc de Blanchard - La lenteur des mouvements (3:11)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53)
  • Markus Reineke, Frank Wilke - Barycentric Subdivision (4:40)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • North Hive - Gaia (12:12) NEW
  • Paco Rossique - The long waiting (5:13)
  • phenotypo - a frightened bird, as darkness falls (6:23) NEW
  • Poppy Nogood - Robot Tears (6:23) NEW
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29) NEW
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Mystérieuse Question (4:48)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42) NEW
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • ykymr - Novelist (4:32)
  • playlist du lundi 13 au vendredi 17 juillet 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - La radio č un uccello (7:12)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Bound Of Reflection - The Dawn After Long Darkness (12:23)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIII 0.4s - Pulse I (4:02)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Welcome (7:20)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Cousin Silas - Upon Moonlit Oceans (7:47)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Heathcliff Aaldrin - In A Sink, Ants Eating A Brain (6:48)
  • Inner Place - Remembers (8:13)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Smile (5:40)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Natural Life Essence - Sun Energy (seeds growing) (5:53)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • phenotypo - scatter echoes from each pylon (8:15) NEW
  • Poppy Nogood - Shadow (7:06) NEW
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29) NEW
  • Ranter's Bay & Pablo Orza - Broken (5:57)
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Synflict - Mind Games 4 (11:09) NEW
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • Their Teeth To Points - The Surgeon's Prayer (4:05)
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Through The Grove To The Sea (6:42) NEW
  • Walter Fini - Perturbazione (5:18)
  • playlist du lundi 06 au vendredi 10 juillet 2015 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - rain, innocent city (8:15)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Golgotha Communications Ltd. - Prav (10:02)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Hasse+Santis - m5.2 (9:05) NEW
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Natural Life Essence - Vision of sea (thru forest) (9:44)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • North Hive - Arrival (11:11) NEW
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Paco Rossiqu - after noon O (8:35)
  • phenotypo - a frightened bird, as darkness falls (6:23) NEW
  • Protuberance - Dreaming About Space (6:29)
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Synflict - four years 1 (14:54) NEW
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52)
  • Viktar Siamaska & Сo - Seance (with the Cossack) (8:24) NEW
  • Walter Fini - Perturbazione (5:18)
  • ykymr - Novelist (4:32)
  • playlist du lundi 29 juin au vendredi 03 juillet 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Aphotic Starfield - Incandescent Overcast (5:35)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote) - DAP01 (9:44)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42) NEW
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Welcome (7:20) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Emptywhale - Suburbs (5:25)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Firetail - End = Beginning (7:29)
  • Firnwald - II (47.582814, 12.284089) (5:09)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Golgotha Communications Ltd. - Prav (10:02) NEW
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29) NEW
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56) NEW
  • Lingua Lustra - Lighthouse (6:24) NEW
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53) NEW
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • Natural Life Essence - Vision of sea (thru forest) (9:44) NEW
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Paco Rossique - The long waiting (5:13) NEW
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31) NEW
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00) NEW
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • NEW

    playlist du lundi 22 au vendredi 26 juin 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - La radio č un uccello (7:12)
  • Aphotic Starfield - Incandescent Overcast (5:35)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote) - DAP01 (9:44)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Blunderspublik - Mirror Interior (7:58)
  • Bound Of Reflection - The Dawn After Long Darkness (12:23)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42) NEW
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • Craque - Noise Garden Stack (5:36)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Golgotha Communications Ltd. - Prav (10:02) NEW
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Herzog - Congratulations, Here's Your Mountain (5:20)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Iwa - Clermeil (4:42)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Long Desert Cowboy - Heartattack And Wine (10:17)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53) NEW
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Natural Life Essence - Sun Energy (seeds growing) (5:53) NEW
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Paco Rossiqu - after noon O (8:35) NEW
  • Process Geschäftsführer - Mittelpunkt (10:04)
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31) NEW
  • Sparkles - A Soft Red Warm (9:27)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Tomoroh Hidari - Black Star #7 (6:46)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • playlist du lundi 15 au vendredi 19 juin 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - La radio č un uccello (7:12)
  • Aphotic Starfield - Incandescent Overcast (5:35)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote) - DAP01 (9:44)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Blunderspublik - Mirror Interior (7:58)
  • Bound Of Reflection - The Dawn After Long Darkness (12:23)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42) NEW
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • Craque - Noise Garden Stack (5:36)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Golgotha Communications Ltd. - Prav (10:02) NEW
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Herzog - Congratulations, Here's Your Mountain (5:20)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Iwa - Clermeil (4:42)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Long Desert Cowboy - Heartattack And Wine (10:17)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53) NEW
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Natural Life Essence - Sun Energy (seeds growing) (5:53) NEW
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18)
  • Paco Rossiqu - after noon O (8:35) NEW
  • Process Geschäftsführer - Mittelpunkt (10:04)
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31) NEW
  • Sparkles - A Soft Red Warm (9:27)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23)
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Tomoroh Hidari - Black Star #7 (6:46)
  • Walter Fini - Fluttuando (7:51)
  • playlist du lundi 08 au vendredi 12 juin 2015 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIII 0.4s - Pulse I (4:02)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Welcome (7:20) NEW
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Cousin Silas - Out Beyond (6:20)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide (9:00)
  • Enleio - Sleepless (3:44)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29) NEW
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Ilir Lluka - Ajóre 3 (with Mardit B. Lleshi) (7:42)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53) NEW
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • Natural Life Essence - Vision of sea (thru forest) (9:44) NEW
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • Paco Rossique - The long waiting (5:13) NEW
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00) NEW
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52)
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Trans Alp - Für Drei .... (5:36)
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Walter Fini - Perturbazione (5:18)
  • NEW

    playlist du lundi 01 au vendredi 05 juin 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - La radio č un uccello (7:12)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07)
  • Bosques De Mi Mente - Los Hombres No Tienen Raíces (4:51)
  • Bzaurie & Djozr - ...and the world (11:42) NEW
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Cello + Laptop (Sara Galan & Edu Comelles) - Farewell (7:36) NEW
  • Cousin Silas - Out Beyond (6:20)
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Full-Source - When We Lived With Mountains (5:24)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Jaja - Ancha (14:29) NEW
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kirill Platonkin - Riding The Cloud (17:56) NEW
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Marco Lucchi - We Lying By Seasand (7:53) NEW
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Ranter's Bay & Pablo Orza - Broken (5:57)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Roman Grau - A Portrait (4:31) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Sirius Radiance - Vacuum I (Eternity) (8:00) NEW
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • playlist du lundi 25 au vendredi 29 mai 2015 :
  • Adam Michalak - Seventh Color (5:42)
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52) NEW
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25) NEW
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51) NEW
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07) NEW
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Con Cetta - fragile (3:56)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide (9:00)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Markus Reineke, Frank Wilke - Barycentric Subdivision (4:40)
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18) NEW
  • Petit - # track one (3:37)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Process Geschäftsführer - Nofretete Piercing (12:06)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52) NEW
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18)
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans (5:01)
  • Yann Lecollaire - in C turn (7:49)
  • playlist du lundi 18 au vendredi 22 mai 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - La radio č un uccello (7:12) NEW
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Summerhouse in Winter (16:07) NEW
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56) NEW
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Ethernet Orchestra (Mills, Slawig, Toloei, Utermöhlen, Vine) - Live@ZeroSpace (8:03)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Melting Clouds - Ptome (4:16)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Piotro - Remembering (5:04)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Shore leave (5:05)
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Silent Strangers - 4-14 (6:30)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Synteteka - Sahasrara (3:52) NEW
  • Tainnos - Silmien (7:39)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • The Gateless Gate - Roten Himmel (10:53)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35)
  • Umbrellas in the Rain - Tiny Dream (5:17)
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans (5:01)
  • ykymr - Novelist (4:32)
  • playlist du lundi 11 au vendredi 15 mai 2015 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52) NEW
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25) NEW
  • Aortha - Vincenzo Bernardelli (Dedication To Ernest Hemingway) (4:54)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51) NEW
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Clayton Alpha - Host Of Silence (5:47)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Darwin Raymond - The Gentle Lap Of Waves (4:27)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56) NEW
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Massimo Berizzi - Loop n 16 (4:49)
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Moodix - Le Grand Bleu (5:03)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • North Hive - Serenity (7:07)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23)
  • playlist du lundi 04 au vendredi 08 mai 2015 :
  • AESTATE - Ringate (6:52) NEW
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Uccelli di pietra (8:25) NEW
  • Aortha - Vincenzo Bernardelli (Dedication To Ernest Hemingway) (4:54)
  • Astral & Shit - Oculosoculos (12:51) NEW
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Clayton Alpha - Host Of Silence (5:47)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Darwin Raymond - The Gentle Lap Of Waves (4:27)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • Deserted - Dirty Wolf (6:56) NEW
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Massimo Berizzi - Loop n 16 (4:49)
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • Moodix - Le Grand Bleu (5:03)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • North Hive - Serenity (7:07)
  • Offthesky + Radere - Temporaryspace (19:18) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23)
  • playlist du lundi 27 avril au vendredi 01 mai 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Aortha - Vincenzo Bernardelli (Dedication To Ernest Hemingway) (4:54)
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Augen - Pause (8:00)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54)
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Enleio - Sleepless (3:44)
  • Erissoma - Density (4:07)
  • Firetail - End = Beginning (7:29) NEW
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00) NEW
  • Inner Place - Remembers (8:13)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Item Caligo - Faded Before Blossom (5:40)
  • Item Caligo - Weak (6:27) NEW
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48) NEW
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Miche - Triangular Aggregate (5:14)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 2 (4:02)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06) NEW
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23) NEW
  • Thanato Twist With Oleg's Sound System - Safety Denver (6:32)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35) NEW
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 20 au vendredi 24 avril 2015 :
  • A Western Addition - Sagano (5:18)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Anasazi Technology - Locus (5:46)
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26)
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide (9:00)
  • Enleio - Sleepless (3:44)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17) NEW
  • Firnwald - IIX (47.583356, 12.283745) (3:57)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • illl - Unknown 2 (7:22)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15) NEW
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19) NEW
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • mhzesent - Yums (mhzesent version) (9:59)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48) NEW
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35) NEW
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18) NEW
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Yann Lecollaire - in C turn (7:49)
  • playlist du lundi 13 au vendredi 17 avril 2015 :
  • 1DemiDeGT2 - Domestique (9:20)
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote) - DAP01 (9:44)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • Bound Of Reflection - The Song In Mountains (6:10)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26)
  • Firetail - Ajax (10:17) NEW
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00) NEW
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39) NEW
  • Item Caligo - Rest In Apathy part. 3 (7:12)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • jmdkm - Catch Me Compiling Pillows (7:05)
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19) NEW
  • Kosmoplan - Gyration (11:26) NEW
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Radio Royal - Moustache Monks (9:26)
  • Reconstructing A Sense Of Loss - Hopelessly Feeling Incoherent (21:52)
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35) NEW
  • Their Teeth To Points - The Surgeon's Prayer (4:05) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 06 au vendredi 10 avril 2015 :
  • Anasazi Technology - Locus (5:46)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bengalfuel - Eyes (5:18)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Cagey House - The Shape Of Our Galaxy (5:56)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Firetail - End = Beginning (7:29) NEW
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Item Caligo - Don't Go Out Of The Fog (8:36) NEW
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19) NEW
  • Kosmoplan - Soft Object Impact (10:48) NEW
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Robert Farrugia - Gust Of Wind (3:41)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Snufmumriko - Phyla (8:48)
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • The Orchestra of Mirrored Reflections - ...Rowing Your Boat-On In The Myst (6:35) NEW
  • Their Teeth To Points - Astride Of A Grave (4:18) NEW
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • ykymr - Novelist (4:32)
  • playlist du lundi 30 mars au vendredi 03 avril 2015 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - 01 (9:01)
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11)
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00)
  • Aphotic Starfield - Incandescent Overcast (5:35)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Azotic Compounds Laboratory - Timeless, Spaceless (5:33)
  • Bing Satellites & Daniel Land - Gentleman of No Fixed Abode (5:54)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Cousin Silas - Out Beyond (6:20)
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55)
  • Edoardo Romani Capello - Cold Clouds (6:24)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Experience in Goa - Step 003 (7:50)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Golova & Roomdark - 1000 (10:00) NEW
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Ian Hawgood - Ferns, Teas, Springs (5:36)
  • Item Caligo - Blick Winkel (7:39) NEW
  • Iwa - Clermeil (4:42)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - Through The Ground (9:19) NEW
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24)
  • Snufmumriko - Now And Forever (9:06) NEW
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • Synflict - Studio Milano 7 (5:23) NEW
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • Yann Lecollaire - in C turn (7:49)
  • playlist du lundi 16 au vendredi 20 mars 2015 :
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote - DAP01 (9:44)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06) NEW
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIIIIIIII 300 °F (4:29)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Cousin Silas - Out Beyond (6:20) NEW
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Depletion Region - Volcano (10:54) NEW
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00) NEW
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Ethernet Orchestra (Mills, Slawig, Toloei, Utermöhlen, Vine) - Live@ZeroSpace (8:03)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48) NEW
  • Item Caligo - Faded Before Blossom (5:40)
  • Iwa - Clermeil (4:42)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56) NEW
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18) NEW
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • MonoLogue - Eclectic Electric In Distortion (scherzo) (6:26)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07) NEW
  • Robert Farrugia - Gust Of Wind (3:41)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Shin Wada - After All, Tomorrow Is Another Day (9:18)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans (5:01)
  • ykymr - Novelist (4:32) NEW
  • .Zigo - Zaxsibulan (3:48)
  • playlist du lundi 09 au vendredi 13 mars 2015 :
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes V (8:10) NEW
  • Bing Satellites - Seven Days (4:55)
  • Christian Fiesel - Antartica 97 (Alternate mix) (5:15)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - Usher (8:03) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55) NEW
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • Domingo Blanco - calle 33 (3:00) NEW
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Gil Galad - Tol Eressea (7:48)
  • Global Express OSC - Dogs Dream (10:01) NEW
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Kevin Buckland - On Waking (3:18) NEW
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • MRTN-CSTR - Agua (5:40)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Phirnis - Sleepers (4:07) NEW
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Process Geschäftsführer - Nofretete Piercing (12:06)
  • Ranter's Bay & Pablo Orza - Broken (5:57)
  • Stellardrone - In Time (3:46)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans (5:01)
  • ykymr - Novelist (4:32) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 02 au vendredi 06 mars 2015 :
  • Akey - Fallenleaves (4:39)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Berthelot - Mécanique Des Limbes I (12:06) NEW
  • Bing Satellites - Motif Two (28:02)
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Cousin Silas - Out Beyond (6:20) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26)
  • Dalot - Level 1 (9:54) NEW
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52)
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • Depletion Region - Lynx (9:55) NEW
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • Faerűn (with Srikanth Cherla) - Midnight Radio (5:56)
  • Fire Under Water - Reactor (4:26) NEW
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Katarrhaktes - Sleepers Rising (5:56) NEW
  • kevin Buckland - The Morning After, at Sunrise (3:40) NEW
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Shore leave (5:05)
  • LPF12 - Staring At The Impeccable Victim (Dark Night Version by dieproduktivitat) (4:55)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Shin Wada - Prejudice Always Obscures The Truth. (5:24) NEW
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • Therap - Fragmento I (6:16)
  • Tomoroh Hidari - Black Star #7 (6:46)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • .Zigo - Zaxsibulan (3:48)
  • playlist du lundi 23 au vendredi 27 février 2015 :
  • 1DemiDeGT2 - Domestique (9:20)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Azotic Compounds Laboratory - Timeless, Spaceless (5:33)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38) NEW
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26) NEW
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59) NEW
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26) NEW
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide - SILENCE SONORE
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Item Caligo - Rest In Apathy part. 3 (7:12)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Justin Robert & Jeremy Powell - Fluorinescence 8 (10:42)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Massimo Croce And Tyyniliina - Meister Eckhart Tribute (24:26)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13) NEW
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 2 (4:02)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Places - A Drift In Scarlet (9:25)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Move a fin (6:22)
  • LPF12 - Hopelessly Feeling Incoherent (21:52)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Silent Strangers - Dan's Kalimba (6:12)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Sleepy Town Manufacture - Hello And Goodbye (7:24)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Zolotu vs Coil - Tainted Love (5:08)
  • playlist du lundi 16 au vendredi 20 février 2015 :
  • 1DemiDeGT2 - Domestique (9:20)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Azotic Compounds Laboratory - Timeless, Spaceless (5:33)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58)
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38) NEW
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50) NEW
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26) NEW
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59) NEW
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26) NEW
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide - SILENCE SONORE
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Item Caligo - Rest In Apathy part. 3 (7:12)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Justin Robert & Jeremy Powell - Fluorinescence 8 (10:42)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Massimo Croce And Tyyniliina - Meister Eckhart Tribute (24:26)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13) NEW
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 2 (4:02)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Places - A Drift In Scarlet (9:25)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Move a fin (6:22)
  • LPF12 - Hopelessly Feeling Incoherent (21:52)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Silent Strangers - Dan's Kalimba (6:12)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Sleepy Town Manufacture - Hello And Goodbye (7:24)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Zolotu vs Coil - Tainted Love (5:08)
  • playlist du lundi 09 au vendredi 13 février 2054 :
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00)
  • Aortha - Vincenzo Bernardelli (Dedication To Ernest Hemingway) (4:54)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38) NEW
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • Csillagköd - Wide Clean Sky (4:26) NEW
  • David Kennedy - Unmade (8:52) NEW
  • Delta-Sleep-Inducing Pertide - Cosmic Shore (6:22)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • eisenlager feat. Philippe Gerber-John316, Wings of an Angel, Kostas Staikos Substak - Himmelholzsteg 1 (11:53)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04)
  • Ethernet Orchestra (Mills, Slawig, Toloei, Utermöhlen, Vine) - Live@ZeroSpace (8:03)
  • Gil Galad - 3 Satz (7:08)
  • Global Express OSC - Dogs Dream (10:01)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • Halster, Vassily K., Herman Müntzing - Arrested Complex (12:56)
  • Intonamori - Arrival And Return (4:14)
  • Iwa - Diejuste (5:55) NEW
  • Knyaz Mishkin - The Labor (6:19)
  • Kolpakopf - Andante Non Troppo (5:11)
  • Le Mal D'Archive - La Muse Froide (10:08)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Maps And Diagrams - Last Train Home (6:46)
  • Markus Reineke, Frank Wilke - Barycentric Subdivision (4:40)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13) NEW
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Pixelgypsy - SETI (6:57)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Shore leave (5:05)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Sparkles - Trouble And Time - SILENCE SONORE (5:13)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • System Morgue - Gegenstrom (5:07)
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans (5:01)
  • playlist du lundi 02 au vendredi 06 février 2015 :
  • Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
  • Aphotic Starfield - Incandescent Overcast (5:35)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Seven Days (4:55)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • Bosques De Mi Mente - Los Hombres No Tienen Raíces (4:51)
  • Cańon Club - TV Entertainment for astronauts in space (4:23)
  • Christian Williams - Tanglewood (7:38) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Deep Shallows (5:50) NEW
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • David Kennedy - Boundaries (7:59) NEW
  • DR - mfql #2 (4:26) NEW
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Erich Schall - edit one (6:24)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Heathcliff Aaldrin - Anxious Lucid Dream (6:04)
  • Intonamori - Arrival And Return (4:14)
  • Item Caligo - Faded Before Blossom (5:40)
  • Iwa - Clermeil (4:42) NEW
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Lingering Last Drops - Adrift (9:47) NEW
  • Markus Reineke, Frank Wilke - Barycentric Subdivision (4:40)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Max Verbitski - Bardo Thodrol (4:13) NEW
  • Meteer - Proteus Part. One (10:47)
  • mhzesent - Yums (mhzesent version) (9:59)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 5 (7:10)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Ranter's Bay & Pablo Orza - Broken (5:57)
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • Tainnos - Versoa (6:49)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans (5:01)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • playlist du lundi 08 au vendredi 12 décembre 2014 :
  • Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
  • Anasazi Technology - Locus (5:46)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bengalfuel - Mr. Crow (7:31)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Blackberry - Ruhezustand (10:58) NEW
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
  • C. Reider - Core Exit (8:17)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Ennio Mazzon - In A Year (6:47)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Kaneel - Quelques Souvenirs (5:17)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Meteer - News of Old (7:00) NEW
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • Naughty Saw & Art Electronix - raw 2 (4:02) NEW
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • North Hive - Serenity (7:07)
  • Piotro - Remembering (5:04)
  • Pixelgypsy - SETI (6:57)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Reii - Buried (9:39)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Schlammpeitziger - Innsbruck Innerei (6:05)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40)
  • The Gateless Gate - Die Sprache der Pflanzen (5:20)
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • VC Vibes - Sustrans (5:01) NEW
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • playlist du lundi 01 au vendredi 05 décembre 2014 :
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Aurastore - Outside The Sol System (8:12)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Seven Days (4:55)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • Cagey House - The Shape Of Our Galaxy (5:56)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Clayton Alpha - Host Of Silence (5:47)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • IJO - Me (9:19)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Knyaz Mishkin, Yury Yaremchuk - Part I (15:53)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Move a fin (6:22)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48)
  • System Morgue - Gegenstrom (5:07)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12)
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43)
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11)
  • .Zigo - Zaxsibulan (3:48)
  • playlist du lundi 24 au vendredi 28 novembre 2014 :
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Aurastore - Outside The Sol System (8:12)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Seven Days (4:55)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • Cagey House - The Shape Of Our Galaxy (5:56)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Clayton Alpha - Host Of Silence (5:47)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • IJO - Me (9:19)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Knyaz Mishkin, Yury Yaremchuk - Part I (15:53)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Move a fin (6:22) NEW
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48) NEW
  • System Morgue - Gegenstrom (5:07)
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12) NEW
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess-II (4:43) NEW
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11)
  • .Zigo - Zaxsibulan (3:48)
  • playlist du lundi 17 au vendredi 21 novembre 2014 :
  • Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Azotic Compounds Laboratory - Timeless, Spaceless (5:33)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Ennio Mazzon - Numbed Feet (6:44)
  • Experience in Goa - Step 003 (7:50)
  • Faerűn (with Srikanth Cherla) - Midnight Radio (5:56)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Gridline - Mournings (4:12)
  • Gutta Percha - Program I: For King Louis' flying chair (13:37)
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33)
  • Knyaz Mishkin, Yury Yaremchuk - Part I (15:53)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Miche - From The Train Window (6:01)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Shore leave (5:05) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Stellardrone - In Time (3:46)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40) NEW
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12) NEW
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess - II (4:43) NEW
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • .Zigo - Zaxsibulan (3:48)
  • playlist du lundi 10 au vendredi 14 novembre 2014 :
  • Achnn - Rateau (7:26)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Aphotic Starfield - Incandescent Overcast (5:35)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIIIIIIII 300 °F (4:29)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Clayton Alpha - Paramnesia (5:08)
  • Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
  • D'Incise - Corde Et Clou (7:31)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Global Express OSC - Dogs Dream (10:01)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Guanxi - Sea Cucumber (6:03)
  • Ian Hawgood - Love Is Not An Easy Thing (6:28)
  • IJO - Emper (4:41)
  • illl - Unknown 2 (7:22)
  • INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • Michael Hoffmann - Two Shots At Dawn (8:06)
  • MonoLogue - Eclectic Electric In Distortion (scherzo) (6:26)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • North Hive - Serenity (7:07)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Shore leave (5:05) NEW
  • Reii - Buried (9:39)
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
  • Supermonastic - Part 3 (8:40) NEW
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12) NEW
  • The Gateless Gate - Die Sprache der Pflanzen (5:20)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess - II (4:43) NEW
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • YARA - Change To Fourth Situation (5:14)
  • playlist du lundi 03 au vendredi 07 novembre 2014 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00)
  • Astrowind - Kuppel (7:01)
  • Bas van Huizen - Stemzand (4:06)
  • Bing Satellites - Awakening (4:53)
  • Christian Doil - Eiskorn (5:27)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide (9:00)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Enleio - Sleepless (3:44)
  • Ethidium Imply - Malibu Fascinate (4:31)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - May Prauda (13:32)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Lingua Lustra - Concrete Breath (4:17)
  • Ilir Lluka - Ajóre 3 (with Mardit B. Lleshi) (7:42)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Nheap - Recurring Dream (7:07)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Pharmakustik - Multislice (6:55)
  • Process Geschäftsführer - Mittelpunkt (10:04)
  • Psychic Frequencies - Move a fin (6:22) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Ross Baker - Daybreak (Reservoir) (3:00)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • SiJ - There... (4:19)
  • Sparkles - A Soft Red Warm (9:27)
  • Supermonastic - Part 1 (10:48) NEW
  • templezone - Spectralion (5:12) NEW
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Tujiko Noriko - Chimess - II (4:43) NEW
  • Umbrellas in the Rain - Tiny Dream (5:17)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • playlist du lundi 27 au vendredi 31 octobre 2014 :
  • 1DemiDeGT2 - Domestique (9:20)
  • Absorption - Remembrance (4:56)
  • Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote - DAP01 (9:44) NEW
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Blunderspublik - Mirror Interior (7:58)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Emptywhale - Suburbs (5:25)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04) NEW
  • Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46) NEW
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33) NEW
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50)
  • mhzesent - Yums (mhzesent version) (9:59) NEW
  • Michael Hoffmann - Two Shots At Dawn (8:06)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Pie Are Squared - ...and in this endless soundscape, I gave you life (8:39)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04)
  • LPF12 - Staring At The Impeccable Victim (Dark Night Version by dieproduktivitat) (4:55)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46) NEW
  • Schlammpeitziger - Innsbruck Innerei (6:05)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Tomoroh Hidari - Black Star #7 (6:46)
  • Tornfly - DNA Locator (5:35)
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 20 au vendredi 24 octobre 2014 :
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote - DAP01 (9:44) NEW
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIIIIIIII 300 °F (4:29)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46) NEW
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33) NEW
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Petit - # track one (3:37)
  • plusplus - The Rolling Hills Of England (4:04) NEW
  • Ranter's Bay & Pablo Orza - Broken (5:57)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • System Morgue - Gegenstrom (5:07)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50) NEW
  • Xesús Valle - Tanku (5:15)
  • Yann Lecollaire - in C turn (7:49)
  • .Zigo - Zaxsibulan (3:48)
  • playlist du lundi 13 au vendredi 17 octobre 2014 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bengalfuel - Mr. Crow (7:31)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20)
  • Electric Type - When Particles Collide (9:00)
  • Empiric - Enchanted (5:56)
  • Experience in Goa - Step 003 (7:50)
  • Fescal - Orichalcum (5:39)
  • Flooba - Quiet days in a domestic context (12:44) NEW
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - Boil (8:53) NEW
  • Knyaz Mishkin - May Prauda (13:32)
  • Long Desert Cowboy - Heartattack And Wine (10:17)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • Marc-Henri Arfeux - Siralia (8:50) NEW
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • mhzesent - Yums (mhzesent version) (9:59) NEW
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • NOFP - Ao Vivo Sonoscopia 2013 (22:47)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Rui P. Andrade - Turdus Merula (10:46) NEW
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Glowing Holes In The Night Sky (9:21)
  • SiJ - There... (4:19)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Swirl - Bye (7:57)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11)
  • playlist du lundi 06 au vendredi 10 octobre 2014 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Arum (Lali Barriere & Juan Matos Capote - DAP01 (9:44) NEW
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIIIIIIII 300 °F (4:29)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39)
  • Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • Ehrler Vogel - The Northern Lights From Tromsř (6:27)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Engine7 - The Wind Among The Reeds (9:04) NEW
  • Faerűn (with John O'Connell) - Ndasi (5:35)
  • Flooba - Private departures (6:46) NEW
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00)
  • Kinoslav Studio Orchestra - A Switchback Melody (4:33) NEW
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Oro raro (7:32)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • mhzesent - Yums (mhzesent version) (9:59) NEW
  • Michael Hoffmann - Two Shots At Dawn (8:06)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14)
  • Petit - # track three (4:15)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30)
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Vizuary - Trancepersonal (10:50) NEW
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • playlist du lundi 22 au vendredi 26 septembre 2014 :
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11) NEW
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00)
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - Upon Moonlit Oceans (7:47)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • Dark Street - So Silent... So Mellow... (6:45) NEW
  • Daydreamer - Constellation (4:19)
  • Delaytape - Ikiaqqivik (9:46)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20) NEW
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Gilbert Ramos - Strange Fog (6:42)
  • Inner Place - Remembers (8:13)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - May Prauda (13:32)
  • Ilir Lluka - Ajóre 3 (with Mardit B. Lleshi) (7:42)
  • Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Nyul - There Is Not Enough Happiness For Everyone In This World (7:14) NEW
  • Petit - # track one (3:37)
  • Radio Royal - Moustache Monks (9:26)
  • Ranter's Bay & Pablo Orza - Broken (5:57) NEW
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Saito Koji - Yes 1 (4:33)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Thanato Twist With Oleg's Sound System - Safety Denver (6:32)
  • The Gateless Gate - Die Sprache der Pflanzen (5:20)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • .Zigo - Zaxsibulan (3:48) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 15 au vendredi 19 septembre 2014 :
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11) NEW
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIII 0.4s - Pulse I (4:02)
  • Cagey House - The Shape Of Our Galaxy (5:56)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - Upon Moonlit Oceans (7:47)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20) NEW
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37) NEW
  • Jean Montag - Shelter (12:05)
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • North Hive - Serenity (7:07)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • Regina Burbach - Mooncakes (12:00)
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • The Lights Galaxia - New Tokyo (5:02)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • .Zigo - Ralokhao (7:07)NEW
  • playlist du lundi 8 au vendredi 12 septembre 2014 :
  • Andre Darius, Paul Mimlitsch, Martin Pozdrowicz - Maanpa (3:11) NEW
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIII 0.4s - Pulse I (4:02)
  • Cagey House - The Shape Of Our Galaxy (5:56)
  • Christian Bonner - A Crash Misprint (4:39) NEW
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - Upon Moonlit Oceans (7:47)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Docetism - Parsifal (6:20) NEW
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10)
  • Golgotha Communications - Three (14:37) NEW
  • Jean Montag - Shelter (12:05)
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • North Hive - Serenity (7:07)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • Regina Burbach - Mooncakes (12:00)
  • Rooms Delayed - Ceaseless (5:34)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • The Lights Galaxia - New Tokyo (5:02)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • .Zigo - Ralokhao (7:07)NEW
  • playlist du lundi 25 au vendredi 29 aoűt 2014 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Aortha - Vincenzo Bernardelli (Dedication To Ernest Hemingway) (4:54)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Bound Of Reflection - The Song In Mountains (6:10)
  • Clayton Alpha - Paramnesia (5:08)
  • Delaytape - Ikiaqqivik (9:46)
  • Derrick Hart - Wilderness Of The City (5:37)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • Faerűn (with Srikanth Cherla) - Midnight Radio (5:56) NEW
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10) NEW
  • Gilbert Ramos - Strange Fog (6:42)
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10) NEW
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Nheap - Recurring Dream (7:07)
  • Pharmakustik - Fract N (5:01)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Thanato Twist With Oleg's Sound System - Safety Denver (6:32)
  • The Gateless Gate - Die Sprache der Pflanzen (5:20)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30) NEW
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • playlist du lundi 18 au vendredi 22 aoűt 2014 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Aortha - Vincenzo Bernardelli (Dedication To Ernest Hemingway) (4:54)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Bound Of Reflection - The Song In Mountains (6:10)
  • Clayton Alpha - Paramnesia (5:08)
  • Delaytape - Ikiaqqivik (9:46)
  • Derrick Hart - Wilderness Of The City (5:37)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • Faerűn (with Srikanth Cherla) - Midnight Radio (5:56) NEW
  • Flydende Indsprřjtning - Barnet I Graven (4:27)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10) NEW
  • Gilbert Ramos - Strange Fog (6:42)
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Junya Nishimura - q3 (5:10) NEW
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Nheap - Recurring Dream (7:07)
  • Pharmakustik - Fract N (5:01)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Thanato Twist With Oleg's Sound System - Safety Denver (6:32)
  • The Gateless Gate - Die Sprache der Pflanzen (5:20)
  • The Passenger - They'll Slip (8:30) NEW
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Maxim Trianov - A Chance To Remember Pt.1 (8:22)
  • twyxu - Dusk part. II (6:39)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • playlist du lundi 11 au vendredi 15 aoűt 2014 :
  • Achnn - Rateau (7:26)
  • Adam Michalak - Second Color (6:56)
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19) NEW
  • Christian Fiesel - Antartica 97 (Alternate mix) (5:15)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - Upon Moonlit Oceans (7:47)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08) NEW
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Faerűn (with John O'Connell) - Ndasi (5:35) NEW
  • Firnwald - IIX (47.583356, 12.283745) (3:57)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10) NEW
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • MRTN-CSTR - Agua (5:40)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Pharmakustik - Fract N (5:01)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • Stellardrone - Cepheid (4:32)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • The Gateless Gate - Roten Himmel (10:53)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • Xesús Valle - Tabata (7:44)
  • playlist du lundi 4 au vendredi 8 aoűt 2014 :
  • Achnn - Rateau (7:26)
  • Adam Michalak - Second Color (6:56)
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
  • Bing Satellites - Inaccessible (8:00)
  • Cagey House - Angels For Feldman (5:19) NEW
  • Christian Fiesel - Antartica 97 (Alternate mix) (5:15)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - Upon Moonlit Oceans (7:47)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • DR - Fernweh (5:08) NEW
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Faerűn (with John O'Connell) - Ndasi (5:35) NEW
  • Firnwald - IIX (47.583356, 12.283745) (3:57)
  • Gapfield - It Vanished (6:10) NEW
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42)
  • Inner Place - Way To The Clouds (9:30)
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Kasahara Shunichi - Down By The Seaside (6:17)
  • Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • MonoLogue - Walking Inside Me (4:53)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • MRTN-CSTR - Agua (5:40)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Pharmakustik - Fract N (5:01)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48)
  • Stellardrone - Cepheid (4:32)
  • Swell Sounds - Luminance (4:16)
  • The Gateless Gate - Roten Himmel (10:53)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • Xesús Valle - Tabata (7:44)
  • playlist du lundi 21 au vendredi 25 juillet 2014 :
  • Absorption - Remembrance (4:56)
  • Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24) NEW
  • Aphotic Starfield - Darko (6:56)
  • Aurastore - Outside The Sol System (8:12)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Adrastea (7:43)
  • Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
  • Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
  • diFfuSed beats - Far Away Trains (5:52)
  • drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
  • Enleio - Sleepless (3:44)
  • illl - Unknown 2 (7:22) NEW
  • INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
  • Intelecto Audio - The Shining (14:15) NEW
  • Johannes Schwarz - Tears (4:23)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00) NEW
  • Karlheinz Essl / Víctor Trescolí - WhateverShallBe (12:30)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - May Prauda (13:32)
  • Melting Clouds - Ptome (4:16)
  • Miche - From The Train Window (6:01)
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
  • Petit - # track one (3:37)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Regina Burbach - Mooncakes (12:00)
  • Ross Baker - Daybreak (Reservoir) (3:00)
  • Savvas Metaxas - Constant Change (8:04)
  • Sozu Project - Elevation And Return (13:48) NEW
  • Sparkles - A Soft Red Warm (9:27)
  • Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • The Lights Galaxia - Another Infinite City (3:23)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)
  • Yann Lecollaire - in C turn (7:49)
  • playlist du lundi 14 au vendredi 18 juillet 2014 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24)
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00) NEW
  • [angstrom institute] - Melange (9:12)
  • AV-K - Rising (4:27)
  • Bite - Room 3 (7:06)
  • Clayton Alpha - Paramnesia (5:08)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • Derrick Hart - Kontakt (4:56)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Ethidium Imply - Malibu Fascinate (4:31)
  • Experience in Goa - Step 003 (7:50)
  • Hanetration - Alarm (5:30)
  • illl - Unknown 7 (4:42) NEW
  • Intonamori - Arrival And Return (4:14)
  • J. Butler - Heliosphere (7:19)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Lingua Lustra - Geometrik (4:48)
  • Ilir Lluka - Ajóre 3 (with Mardit B. Lleshi) (7:42) NEW
  • Lluvia Acida - Glaciar (5:32)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • Martí Guillem Císcar - Vibraso (15:33)
  • Mikra - Marmoer (5:13)
  • Nheap - Recurring Dream (7:07)
  • No Floors - Evruo (5:21)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • Radio Royal - Moustache Monks (9:26)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Reii - Buried (9:39)
  • Simonluca Laitempergher - Mystérieuse Question (4:48)
  • Sparkles - Trouble And Time - SILENCE SONORE (5:13)
  • System Morgue - Gegenstrom (5:07)
  • Thanato Twist With Oleg's Sound System - Safety Denver (6:32)
  • The Gateless Gate - Roten Himmel (10:53)
  • The Microgram - Circles (4:41)
  • Tidal Flow - Fertile Mind (8:17)
  • twyxu - Dawn part. III (7:11) NEW
  • playlist du lundi 7 au vendredi 11 juillet 2014 :
  • Alejandro Remeseiro - Old Nation (8:24) NEW
  • Alexander Chereshnev - The Little Grey Wolf Will Come (6:50)
  • Andrey Kireyev - L'Estate (Summer) (16:00) NEW
  • Auditive Escape - Big Road (3:26)
  • Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
  • Bengalfuel - Mr. Crow (7:31)
  • Brachial Palsy - 00IIIIIIIII 300 °F (4:29)
  • Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - Upon Moonlit Oceans (7:47)
  • CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
  • Delta-Sleep-Inducing Pertide - Cosmic Shore (6:22)
  • Ethidium Imply - Malibu Fascinate (4:31)
  • Gilbert Ramos - Strange Fog (6:42)
  • illl - Unknown 2 (7:22) NEW
  • Intonamori - Arrival And Return (4:14)
  • Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
  • Jean Montag - Shelter (12:05)
  • Junya Nishimura - Still Rain (7:00) NEW
  • Leonardo Rosado - Variation in white #4: (6:50)
  • Ilir Lluka - Ajóre 3 (with Mardit B. Lleshi) (7:42) NEW
  • Mikra - Ala (3:33)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Mr Zu - Waters Edge (6:42)
  • No Floors - Evruo (5:21)
  • Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
  • Petit - # track three (4:15)
  • Pixelgypsy - SETI (6:57)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Roedor - Pachakuti (4:56)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Ross Baker - Daybreak (Reservoir) (3:00)
  • Schlammpeitziger - Innsbruck Innerei (6:05)
  • Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
  • Silent Strangers - 4-14 (6:30)
  • suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
  • Superlauncher - Absence (5:34)
  • Thrystero - 2nd chamber (7:47)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Tornfly - DNA Locator (5:35)
  • playlist du lundi 23 au vendredi 27 juin 2014 :
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - New Light On The Hill (6:50)
  • Delaytape - Ikiaqqivik (9:46)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • DramaVinile - 2 (9:39)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Erissoma - Industrial Decline (7:19)
  • Ethidium Imply - Our Last Chance (5:00)
  • Heroines Of the U.S.S.R - The Future Of The Native Population Of Lost Causes (8:11)
  • INOE - Phase III (5:24)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - May Prauda (13:32)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • Michael Hoffmann - Two Shots At Dawn (8:06)
  • Miche - Triangular Aggregate (5:14)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Neuf Meuf - That'll (3:52)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Reii - Buried (9:39)
  • Rooftop Access - We Smile And Wave... (6:13)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Stealing Orchestra - Getting Him Out of Creation (14:34)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • Superlauncher - Ectoplasm (5:36)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Tornfly - DNA Locator (5:35)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • playlist du lundi 16 au vendredi 20 juin 2014 :
  • Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
  • Cousin Silas - New Light On The Hill (6:50)
  • Delaytape - Ikiaqqivik (9:46)
  • Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
  • DramaVinile - 2 (9:39)
  • Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
  • Empiric - Kon Tiki (4:55)
  • Erissoma - Industrial Decline (7:19)
  • Ethidium Imply - Our Last Chance (5:00)
  • Heroines Of the U.S.S.R - The Future Of The Native Population Of Lost Causes (8:11)
  • INOE - Phase III (5:24)
  • Knyaz Mishkin - May Prauda (13:32)
  • Kolpakopf - Largo (4:31)
  • LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
  • Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
  • Michael Hoffmann - Two Shots At Dawn (8:06)
  • Miche - Triangular Aggregate (5:14)
  • Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
  • Muhr - Curvature (6:23)
  • Neuf Meuf - That'll (3:52)
  • Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
  • Regina Burbach - The Painter's Castle (12:25)
  • Reii - Buried (9:39)
  • Rooftop Access - We Smile And Wave... (6:13)
  • Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
  • Stealing Orchestra - Getting Him Out of Creation (14:34)
  • Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
  • Superlauncher - Ectoplasm (5:36)
  • Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
  • Tornfly - DNA Locator (5:35)
  • Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
  • Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
  • playlist du lundi 02 au vendredi 06 juin 2014 :
    1. Alexander Chereshnev - The Little Grey Wolf Will Come (6:50)
    2. Aurastore - Of Other Systems (9:44)
    3. AV-K - Rising (4:27)
    4. Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
    5. Bengalfuel - Eyes (5:18)
    6. Bing Satellites & Daniel Land - Gentleman of No Fixed Abode (5:54)
    7. Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
    8. Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
    9. Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
    10. Cryxuss - Tamura (7:16)
    11. CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
    12. Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
    13. Delta-Sleep-Inducing Pertide - Cosmic Shore (6:22)
    14. Desh Alb - capitolo 1 (5:15)
    15. Elypixa - First Tears (4:32)
    16. Firnwald - IIX (47.583356, 12.283745) (3:57)
    17. Fischerle - The Mote Hunted Down In Telegraph Hill, San Francisco (18:21)
    18. Global Express OSC - Dogs Dream (10:01)
    19. Heathcliff Aaldrin - Anxious Lucid Dream (6:04)
    20. INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
    21. Jaras Ramunas - Berlin Studia (10:19)
    22. Lucas Bolańo - Ele Y Erre (7:03)
    23. Meteer - Tale Of Hermes (6:50)
    24. Miche - From The Train Window (6:01)
    25. Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
    26. No Floors - Evruo (5:21)
    27. Off Land - Circadian (19:42)
    28. Petit - # track three (4:15)
    29. Piotro - Remembering (5:04)
    30. Radio Royal - Moustache Monks (9:26)
    31. LPF12 - Hopelessly Feeling Incoherent (21:52)
    32. Rooms Delayed - Every Day, Early Morning (4:01)
    33. Ross Baker - Almost Frozen (4:11)
    34. Simonluca Laitempergher - Trafic (3:45)
    35. Sparkles - A Soft Red Warm (9:27)
    36. Stellardrone - Ultra Deep Field (5:44)
    37. suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
    38. Tidal Flow - Continuum (10:54)
    39. Voder - Forming Up At The Base Of The Mountain Frunobulax In The Distance (6:53)
    40. Western Skies Motel - Here And There (6:57)

    playlist du lundi 19 au vendredi 23 mai 2014 :
    1. Adam Michalak - Seventh Color (5:42)
    2. Alexander Chereshnev - The Little Grey Wolf Will Come (6:50)
    3. Aurastore - Far Away (10:24)
    4. Bengalfuel - Mr. Crow (7:31)
    5. Bing Satellites - Seven Days (4:55)
    6. Bing Satellites & Daniel Land - Trumpington's Variations (7:54)
    7. Bosques De Mi Mente - Los Hombres No Tienen Raíces (4:51)
    8. Bound Of Reflection - The Song In Mountains (6:10)
    9. Christian Fiesel - Antartica 97 (Alternate mix) (5:15)
    10. Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
    11. CSILLAGKÖD - Long Term Sudden Ends (5:11)
    12. Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
    13. Darwin Raymond - The Gentle Lap Of Waves (4:27)
    14. DramaVinile - 1 (6:47)
    15. drmlgcc - September Showers (12:21)
    16. Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
    17. Experience in Goa - Step 003 (7:50)
    18. Gilbert Ramos - Strange Fog (6:42)
    19. Guanxi - Sea Cucumber (6:03)
    20. Heathcliff Aaldrin - In A Sink, Ants Eating A Brain (6:48)
    21. INOE - Phase VII (6:04)
    22. Josh Winiberg - Those Nights (9:19)
    23. Lost Harbours - III (4:38)
    24. Lucas Bolańo - Oro raro (7:32)
    25. Meteer - Gran Insel Stigmata (6:44)
    26. Michael Hoffmann - Two Shots At Dawn (8:06)
    27. Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
    28. Neuf Meuf - Wasn't (3:25)
    29. Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
    30. Pixelgypsy - SETI (6:57)
    31. Process Geschäftsführer - Mittelpunkt (10:04)
    32. Przemyslaw Pajak - Sink (4:51)
    33. LPF12 - Staring At The Impeccable Victim (Dark Night Version by dieproduktivitat) (4:55)
    34. Rick Tarquinio - Wave 2 (10:21)
    35. SiJ - There... (4:19)
    36. Simonluca Laitempergher - Mystérieuse Question (4:48)
    37. Stellardrone - Cepheid (4:32)
    38. suHHup - Affine Subspace (8:50)
    39. Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
    40. The Lights Galaxia - Another Infinite City (3:23)
    41. Thrystero - Inner Chamber (6:14)
    42. Trans Alp - Für Drei .... (5:36)
    43. w02f - Deep Dreams 02 (8:36)
    44. Warmth - An Uncertain Journey (4:57)
    45. Xesús Valle - Tanku (5:15)
    46. Zac Nelson - The Walls Stood Back To Let Her Pass (4:40)

    playlist du lundi 12 au vendredi 16 mai 2014 :
    1. Adam Beckley - Open Air Trails (6:49)
    2. Alexander Chereshnev - The Little Grey Wolf Will Come (6:50)
    3. Aurastore - Outside The Sol System (8:12)
    4. Avelino Saavedra - Uranium (6:10)
    5. Bengalfuel - Mr. Crow (7:31)
    6. Bing Satellites & Daniel Land - At Euston Square I Sat Down And Wept (8:19)
    7. Bing Satellites - Seven Days (4:55)
    8. Bosques De Mi Mente - Mirad Al Cielo, Preguntaos... (5:17)
    9. Chance Of Bird. - Oakwood Valley (intermission). (5:14)
    10. Clayton Alpha - Last Light Of An Unsung You (9:31)
    11. Closer Contact + Meteer - Casanay (5:57)
    12. Cousin Silas - In Absentis (6:58)
    13. Cryxuss - Need To Hurt You (4:40)
    14. CSILLAGKÖD - Shadowed Planet (19:30)
    15. Daniele Pasini, Raffaele Pilia - Kronos (7:02)
    16. Dario Moratilla - Trazos (19:30)
    17. Delaytape - Ikiaqqivik (9:46)
    18. diFfuSed beats - Far Away Trains (5:52)
    19. Enleio - Sleepless (3:44)
    20. Ethidium Imply - Otherworldy Being (4:32)
    21. Inner Place - Remembers (8:13)
    22. Knyaz Mishkin, Yury Yaremchuk - Part I (15:53)
    23. Knyaz Mishkin - May Prauda (13:32)
    24. Kolpakopf - Andante Non Troppo (5:11)
    25. LeSmistonS (gianluca natanti - alessandra ballarini - paolo natanti) - ATTO III (11:16)
    26. Lucas Bolańo - Oro raro (7:32)
    27. Morphine Bandit - Thing (10:12)
    28. Noosign - Dissent Has A Sexuality (6:02)
    29. Offthesky - Stationaryrace (20:07)
    30. Petit - # track three (4:15)
    31. Process Geschäftsführer - Nofretete Piercing (12:06)
    32. Seetyca & Etheocles Stevens - Der Bekloppte Von Ruma (11:59)
    33. SiJ - There... (4:19)
    34. Simonluca Laitempergher - Mystérieuse Question (4:48)
    35. Stealing Orchestra - Getting Him Out of Creation (14:34)
    36. Stellardrone - In Time (3:46)
    37. Sun Hammer - Stones (for Hamza Akalin) (9:30)
    38. The Gateless Gate - Roten Himmel (10:53)
    39. Xalm Retribution - The Beginning Of The Trip (5:45)
    40. Yann Lecollaire - in C turn (7:49)